Эмблема (логотип) турнира: Кубок России 2019/2020
ТурнирКубок России.
TournamentRussian Cup.
Текущий сезонКубок России 2019/2020.




Кубок России. - сводная (суммарная) таблица



М Клуб И В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ Оч %Оч
1 «Локомотив» Москва 24 16 5 3 38 16 22 53 73.6
2 «ЦСКА» Москва 22 15 2 5 39 21 18 47 71.2
3 «Торпедо» Москва 20 11 4 5 28 20 8 37 61.7
4 «Урал» Екатеринбург 22 10 6 6 38 29 9 36 54.5
5 «Спартак» Москва 19 11 2 6 30 15 15 35 61.4
6 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 18 11 1 6 42 24 18 34 63.0
7 «Тосно» Тосно 17 10 4 3 18 15 3 34 66.7
8 «Краснодар» Краснодар 17 10 2 5 34 22 12 32 62.7
9 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 15 10 1 4 22 13 9 31 68.9
10 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 15 9 3 3 26 12 14 30 66.7
11 «Текстильщик» Иваново 14 9 1 4 28 15 13 28 66.7
12 «Волга» Ульяновск 13 8 4 1 24 11 13 28 71.8
13 «Ахмат» Грозный 18 8 4 6 34 28 6 28 51.9
14 «Шинник» Ярославль 18 8 3 7 23 23 0 27 50.0
15 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 18 8 3 7 23 25 -2 27 50.0
16 «Оренбург» Оренбург 16 8 2 6 20 17 3 26 54.2
17 «КАМАЗ» Набережные Челны 14 8 1 5 28 17 11 25 59.5
18 «Химки» Химки 14 8 1 5 25 16 9 25 59.5
19 «Динамо» Москва 16 8 1 7 21 13 8 25 52.1
20 «Крылья Советов» Самара 16 8 1 7 24 24 0 25 52.1
21 «Рубин» Казань 16 8 1 7 15 15 0 25 52.1
22 «Сызрань-2003» Сызрань 14 7 3 4 21 16 5 24 57.1
23 «Мордовия» Саранск 17 7 2 8 23 24 -1 23 45.1
24 «Дружба» Майкоп 14 7 1 6 21 14 7 22 52.4
25 «Чита» Чита 11 6 2 3 22 11 11 20 60.6
26 «Калуга» Калуга 10 6 2 2 27 18 9 20 66.7
27 «Томь» Томск 11 6 2 3 17 10 7 20 60.6
28 «Кубань» Краснодар 13 6 2 5 15 16 -1 20 51.3
29 «Тамбов» Тамбов 13 6 2 5 20 24 -4 20 51.3
30 «Волгарь» Астрахань 14 6 2 6 14 18 -4 20 47.6
31 «Енисей» Красноярск 13 6 1 6 23 20 3 19 48.7
32 «Тюмень» Тюмень 14 6 1 7 14 15 -1 19 45.2
33 «Луч» Владивосток 13 6 1 6 15 18 -3 19 48.7
34 «Уфа» Уфа 13 5 4 4 13 10 3 19 48.7
35 «Спартак» Нальчик 14 5 4 5 16 19 -3 19 45.2
36 «Амкар» Пермь 11 4 7 0 15 6 9 19 57.6
37 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 11 6 0 5 15 11 4 18 54.5
38 «Арарат» Москва 8 6 0 2 14 11 3 18 75.0
39 «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск 11 5 2 4 14 14 0 17 51.5
40 «Факел» Воронеж 12 5 2 5 17 19 -2 17 47.2
41 «Энергия» Волжский 6 5 1 0 14 7 7 16 88.9
42 «Авангард» Курск 11 5 1 5 11 13 -2 16 48.5
43 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 12 5 1 6 14 17 -3 16 44.4
44 «Чайка» Песчанокопское 9 5 0 4 16 8 8 15 55.6
45 «Динамо» Брянск 11 5 0 6 11 11 0 15 45.5
46 «Арсенал» Тула 11 4 3 4 15 14 1 15 45.5
47 «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород 10 4 3 3 9 10 -1 15 50.0
48 «Носта» Новотроицк 8 4 1 3 12 10 2 13 54.2
49 «Металлург» Липецк 10 4 1 5 14 13 1 13 43.3
50 «Чертаново» Москва 8 4 1 3 11 10 1 13 54.2
51 «Торпедо» Владимир 11 4 1 6 11 18 -7 13 39.4
52 «Алания» Владикавказ 5 4 0 1 11 6 5 12 80.0
53 «Легион-Динамо» Махачкала 7 4 0 3 12 8 4 12 57.1
54 «Арсенал» Тула 6 4 0 2 8 5 3 12 66.7
55 «Анжи» Махачкала 12 4 0 8 17 20 -3 12 33.3
56 «Энергомаш» Белгород 7 3 3 1 10 6 4 12 57.1
57 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре 9 3 3 3 8 8 0 12 44.4
58 «Рязань» Рязань 10 3 2 5 16 20 -4 11 36.7
59 «Динамо» Барнаул 11 3 2 6 13 19 -6 11 33.3
60 «Сокол» Саратов 11 3 2 6 12 22 -10 11 33.3
61 «Акрон» Тольятти 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 10 83.3
62 «Армавир» Армавир 8 3 1 4 11 7 4 10 41.7
63 «Сочи» Сочи 7 3 1 3 7 7 0 10 47.6
64 «Волга» Тверь 8 3 1 4 10 12 -2 10 41.7
65 «Балтика» Калининград 11 3 1 7 11 16 -5 10 30.3
66 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск 11 3 1 7 11 19 -8 10 30.3
67 «Локомотив» Лиски 5 3 0 2 9 6 3 9 60.0
68 «Байкал» Иркутск 5 3 0 2 11 10 1 9 60.0
69 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 7 3 0 4 9 8 1 9 42.9
70 «Интер» Черкесск 4 3 0 1 8 7 1 9 75.0
71 «Коломна» Коломна 7 3 0 4 9 9 0 9 42.9
72 «Днепр» Смоленск 7 3 0 4 7 9 -2 9 42.9
73 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 8 3 0 5 9 12 -3 9 37.5
74 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс 8 3 0 5 11 16 -5 9 37.5
75 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 8 3 0 5 9 17 -8 9 37.5
76 «Луки-Энергия» Великие Луки 6 2 3 1 4 3 1 9 50.0
77 «Челябинск» Челябинск 11 2 3 6 7 13 -6 9 27.3
78 «Салют Белгород» Белгород 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8 44.4
79 «Велес» Москва 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7 58.3
80 «Псков-747» Псков 8 2 1 5 6 9 -3 7 29.2
81 «Динамо» Ставрополь 7 2 1 4 8 13 -5 7 33.3
82 «Иртыш» Омск 7 2 1 4 7 13 -6 7 33.3
83 «Спартак-2» Москва 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6 66.7
84 «Кавказкабель» Прохладный 3 2 0 1 3 0 3 6 66.7
85 «Зоркий» Красногорск 5 2 0 3 9 8 1 6 40.0
86 «Торпедо» Таганрог 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6 66.7
87 «Сатурн-1991» Санкт-Петербург 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6 66.7
88 «Новокузнецк» Новокузнецк 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6 66.7
89 «Динамо» Ставрополь 3 2 0 1 2 3 -1 6 66.7
90 «Металлург» Алдан 3 2 0 1 0 1 -1 6 66.7
91 «Афипс» Афипский 6 2 0 4 4 10 -6 6 33.3
92 «Ротор» Волгоград 8 1 3 4 8 11 -3 6 25.0
93 «Звезда» Пермь 4 1 2 1 11 11 0 5 41.7
94 «Спартак-Владикавказ» Владикавказ 7 1 2 4 5 14 -9 5 23.8
95 «Металлург» Аша 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 44.4
96 «Шахтер-Волга-Олимпиец» Пешелань 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 44.4
97 «ДСИ» Комсомольск-на-Амуре 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 44.4
98 «Уралец НТ» Нижний Тагил 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 44.4
99 «Ленинградец» Санкт-Петербург 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4 44.4
100 «Муром» Муром 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4 33.3
101 «Сатурн» Раменское 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2 4 26.7
102 «СКА» Ростов-на-Дону 7 1 1 5 5 16 -11 4 19.0
103 «Красный-СГАФКСТ» Смоленск 2 1 0 1 6 2 4 3 50.0
104 «Таганрог» Таганрог 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 100.0
105 «Металлург» Выкса 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 100.0
106 «Распадская» Междуреченск 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3 50.0
107 «МИТОС» Новочеркасск 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3 100.0
108 «Жемчужина-Сочи» Сочи 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3 50.0
109 «Дагдизель» Каспийск 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3 100.0
110 «Динамо» Вологда 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3 50.0
111 «Анапа» Анапа 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3 50.0
112 «Подолье» Ерино 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 100.0
113 «Локомотив» Нижний Новгород 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3 50.0
114 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 100.0
115 «Локомотив» Минеральные Воды 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3 50.0
116 «Витязь» Крымск 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 50.0
117 «Атом» Нововоронеж 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 50.0
118 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 50.0
119 «Солярис» Москва 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3 33.3
120 «Выбор-Курбатово» Курбатово 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3 50.0
121 «Аган» Радужный 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 50.0
122 «Череповец» Череповец 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3 50.0
123 «Родина» Москва 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 50.0
124 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3 50.0
125 «Строгино» Москва 5 1 0 4 10 12 -2 3 20.0
126 «Астрахань» Астрахань 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 50.0
127 «Ангушт» Назрань 5 1 0 4 4 7 -3 3 20.0
128 «Химик-Август» Вурнары 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 3 50.0
129 «Динамо» Киров 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5 3 20.0
130 «Делин-Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3 25.0
131 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3 33.3
132 «Океан» Находка 2 1 0 1 1 8 -7 3 50.0
133 «Зенит» Иркутск 5 1 0 4 6 17 -11 3 20.0
134 «Лада-Тольятти» Тольятти 9 1 0 8 8 20 -12 3 11.1
135 «Домодедово» Москва 5 0 3 2 2 5 -3 3 20.0
136 «Звезда» Иркутск 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 33.3
137 «Спартак» Кострома 5 0 2 3 4 11 -7 2 13.3
138 «Белогорск» Белогорск 5 0 2 3 1 9 -8 2 13.3
139 «Азамат» Чебоксары 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 33.3
140 «Ижевск» Ижевск 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 33.3
141 «Спартак» Горно-Алтайск 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 33.3
142 «Пеле» Москва 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1 16.7
143 «Динамо» Кострома 4 0 1 3 6 10 -4 1 8.3
144 «Витязь» Подольск 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1 11.1
145 «Звезда» Санкт-Петербург 7 0 1 6 0 11 -11 1 4.8
146 «Титан» Москва 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.0
147 «Амур» Благовещенск 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.0
148 «Сахалин» Холмск 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.0
149 «Звезда» Городище 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0.0
150 «Олимп» Химки 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0.0
151 «Алания-Д» Владикавказ 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0.0
152 «Нарт» Черкесск 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0.0
153 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0.0
154 «Асмарал» Москва 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0.0
155 «АПК» Морозовск 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0.0
156 «Спартак» Рязань 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0.0
157 «Искра» Смоленск 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0.0
158 «Ротор-2» Волгоград 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0.0
159 «Атоммаш» Волгодонск 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0.0
160 «Электрон» Великий Новгород 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0.0
161 «Сочи» Сочи 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0.0
162 «Искра» Новоалександровск 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0.0
163 «Динамо-СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 0.0
164 «Олимп» Кисловодск 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 0.0
165 «Олимпия» Волгоград 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 0.0
166 «Старт» Ейск 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0.0
167 «Металлург-Магнитогорск» Магнитогорск 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0.0
168 «Вайнах» Шали 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0.0
169 «Якутия» Якутск 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0.0
170 «Урожай» Краснодар 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0.0
171 «Динамо-2» Москва 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0.0
172 «Лада» Димитровград 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0.0
173 «Вологда» Вологда 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0.0
174 «Анжи-Юниор» Зеленодольск 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0.0
175 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 0.0
176 «Химик» Дзержинск 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0 0.0
177 «Рубин-2» Казань 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 0.0
178 «Махачкала» Махачкала 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0.0
179 «Химик-Арсенал» Тула 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0.0
180 «Орёл» Орёл 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0 0.0
181 «ФШМ-Торпедо» Москва 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 0.0
182 «Квант» Обнинск 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0 0.0
183 «Сокол» Саратов 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 0.0
184 «Академия им. В.Понедельника» Ростов-на-Дону 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0.0
185 «УОР-СШОР» Йошкар-Ола 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0.0
186 «Сибирь-2» Новосибирск 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0 0.0
187 «Зенит» Пенза 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0 0.0
188 «Благовещенск» Благовещенск 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0 0.0
189 «Зенит» Москва 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0 0.0




© www.teams.by bygoals@gmail.com