Чемпионат Беларуси 2022. Высшая лига
16:00 МинскМинск :
Белшина БобруйскБелшина Бобруйск h2h
18:00 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест :
Динамо МинскДинамо Минск h2h
20:00 Арсенал ДзержинскАрсенал Дзержинск :
Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь h2h
Чемпионат Беларуси 2022. Вторая лига. Гродненский дивизион
00:00 Слоним-СитиСлоним-Сити :
ФСК Гродненский СкидельФСК Гродненский С h2h
00:00 Чайка ЗельваЧайка Зельва :
МостыМосты h2h
Чемпионат Беларуси 2022. Вторая лига. Витебский дивизион
00:00 ПоставыПоставы :
Городокские ЛьвыГородокские Львы h2h
00:00 СенноСенно :
МиорыМиоры h2h
Чемпионат Беларуси 2022. Вторая лига. Брестский дивизион
00:00 Нива ДолбизноНива Долбизно :
МалоритаМалорита h2h
00:00 Новая Припять ОльшаныНовая Припять Оль :
ДЮСШ СтолинДЮСШ Столин h2h
Чемпионат Беларуси 2022. Турнир дублеров
00:00 Арсенал-д ДзержинскАрсенал-д Дзержин :
Славия-д МозырьСлавия-д Мозырь h2h
00:00 Динамо-д БрестДинамо-д Брест :
Динамо-д МинскДинамо-д Минск h2h
00:00 Ислочь-дИслочь-д :
Гомель-дГомель-д h2h
00:00 Минск-дМинск-д :
Белшина-д БобруйскБелшина-д Бобруйс h2h
00:00 Неман-д ГродноНеман-д Гродно :
БАТЭ-д БорисовБАТЭ-д Борисов h2h
00:00 Слуцк-дСлуцк-д :
Витебск-дВитебск-д h2h
00:00 Шахтер-д СолигорскШахтер-д Солигорс :
Торпедо-БелАЗ-д ЖодиноТорпедо-БелАЗ-д Ж h2h
00:00 Энергетик-БГУ-д МинскЭнергетик-БГУ-д М :
Днепр-Могилев-дДнепр-Могилев-д h2h
Чемпионат Грузии 2022. Эровнули лига
17:00 Локомотив ТбилисиЛокомотив Тбилиси :
ТелавиТелави h2h
Чемпионат Грузии 2022. Эровнули лига 2
17:00 СамтредиаСамтредиа :
Мерани ТбилисиМерани Тбилиси h2h
17:00 Спаэри ТбилисиСпаэри Тбилиси :
Мерани МартвилиМерани Мартвили h2h
17:00 Шукура КобулетиШукура Кобулети :
Гареджи СагареджоГареджи Сагареджо h2h
Чемпионат Казахстана 2022. Премьер-лига
00:00 АкжайыкАкжайык :
ОрдабасыОрдабасы h2h
00:00 АксуАксу :
Шахтер КарагандаШахтер Караганда h2h
00:00 Каспий АктауКаспий Актау :
Туран ТуркестанТуран Туркестан h2h
00:00 Кызыл-Жар СККызыл-Жар СК :
Тобол КостанайТобол Костанай h2h
Чемпионат Литвы 2022. А лига
00:00 Джюгас ТельшяйДжюгас Тельшяй :
ЙонаваЙонава h2h
00:00 Кауно ЖальгирисКауно Жальгирис :
Банга ГаргждайБанга Гаргждай h2h
00:00 Судува МариямполеСудува Мариямполе :
Жальгирис ВильнюсЖальгирис Вильнюс h2h
Чемпионат Норвегии 2022. Элитсериен
00:00 Буде-ГлимтБуде-Глимт :
ОлесуннОлесунн h2h
00:00 Волеренга ОслоВолеренга Осло :
Одд ШиенОдд Шиен h2h
00:00 МолдеМолде :
Йерв ГримстадЙерв Гримстад h2h
00:00 СаннефьордСаннефьорд :
ТромсеТромсе h2h
00:00 Стремсгодсет ДрамменСтремсгодсет Драм :
ЛиллестремЛиллестрем h2h
00:00 Хам-Кам ХамарХам-Кам Хамар :
Сарпсборг-08Сарпсборг-08 h2h
Чемпионат Узбекистана 2022. Суперлига
00:00 Металлург БекабадМеталлург Бекабад :
Олимпик ТашкентОлимпик Ташкент h2h
18:00 АГМКАГМК :
Насаф КаршиНасаф Карши h2h
Чемпионат Швеции 2022. Аллсвенскан
00:00 ДегерфорсДегерфорс :
АИКАИК h2h
00:00 КальмарКальмар :
ВярнамоВярнамо h2h
00:00 МальмеМальме :
ХельсингборгХельсингборг h2h
00:00 МьельбюМьельбю :
НоррчепингНоррчепинг h2h
00:00 Сириус УппсалаСириус Уппсала :
ГетеборгГетеборг h2h
00:00 СундсвалльСундсвалль :
ЮргорденЮргорден h2h
00:00 ХаммарбюХаммарбю :
Хекен ГетеборгХекен Гетеборг h2h
00:00 ЭльфсборгЭльфсборг :
Варбергс БоИСВарбергс БоИС h2h
© www.teams.by admin@teams.by