Расписание предстоящих матчей Чемпионат Норвегии 2024. Элитсериен

ТурнирЧемпионат Норвегии
ЛигаЭлитсериен
Сезон2024
 18 тур
29.05.202429.05 Тромсе 00:00 Фредрикстад
29.05.202429.05 Бранн Берген 00:00 Кристиансунн
 19 тур
29.05.202429.05 Буде-Глимт 00:00 Саннефьорд
 13 тур
07.07.202407.07 Буде-Глимт 15:30 Бранн Берген
07.07.202407.07 Хам-Кам 18:00 Тромсе
07.07.202407.07 Хеугесунн 18:00 Сарпсборг-08
07.07.202407.07 КФУМ Осло 18:00 Викинг Ставангер
07.07.202407.07 Молде 18:00 Лиллестрем
07.07.202407.07 Русенборг Тронхейм 20:15 Одд Шиен
08.07.202408.07 Стремсгодсет Драммен 20:00 Саннефьорд
08.07.202408.07 Кристиансунн 20:00 Фредрикстад
 14 тур
12.07.202412.07 Сарпсборг-08 20:00 Русенборг Тронхейм
13.07.202413.07 Фредрикстад 18:00 Молде
13.07.202413.07 Одд Шиен 18:00 Хам-Кам
13.07.202413.07 Викинг Ставангер 18:00 Кристиансунн
13.07.202413.07 Лиллестрем 18:00 Стремсгодсет Драммен
13.07.202413.07 Саннефьорд 18:00 Буде-Глимт
13.07.202413.07 Бранн Берген 20:15 Хеугесунн
13.07.202413.07 Тромсе 23:00 КФУМ Осло
 15 тур
19.07.202419.07 Буде-Глимт 20:00 Одд Шиен
20.07.202420.07 Сарпсборг-08 19:00 Бранн Берген
20.07.202420.07 Молде 21:15 КФУМ Осло
21.07.202421.07 Стремсгодсет Драммен 15:30 Тромсе
21.07.202421.07 Хам-Кам 18:00 Фредрикстад
21.07.202421.07 Хеугесунн 18:00 Викинг Ставангер
21.07.202421.07 Кристиансунн 18:00 Саннефьорд
21.07.202421.07 Русенборг Тронхейм 20:15 Лиллестрем
 16 тур
28.07.202428.07 КФУМ Осло 00:00 Буде-Глимт
28.07.202428.07 Одд Шиен 00:00 Стремсгодсет Драммен
28.07.202428.07 Тромсе 00:00 Кристиансунн
28.07.202428.07 Фредрикстад 00:00 Русенборг Тронхейм
28.07.202428.07 Лиллестрем 00:00 Сарпсборг-08
28.07.202428.07 Саннефьорд 00:00 Хеугесунн
28.07.202428.07 Викинг Ставангер 00:00 Молде
 17 тур
04.08.202404.08 Буде-Глимт 00:00 Хеугесунн
04.08.202404.08 Кристиансунн 00:00 Лиллестрем
04.08.202404.08 Сарпсборг-08 00:00 Саннефьорд
04.08.202404.08 Хам-Кам 00:00 Викинг Ставангер
04.08.202404.08 Фредрикстад 00:00 КФУМ Осло
04.08.202404.08 Русенборг Тронхейм 00:00 Тромсе
04.08.202404.08 Стремсгодсет Драммен 00:00 Бранн Берген
 18 тур
11.08.202411.08 КФУМ Осло 00:00 Русенборг Тронхейм
11.08.202411.08 Одд Шиен 00:00 Сарпсборг-08
11.08.202411.08 Викинг Ставангер 00:00 Буде-Глимт
11.08.202411.08 Хеугесунн 00:00 Хам-Кам
11.08.202411.08 Лиллестрем 00:00 Молде
11.08.202411.08 Саннефьорд 00:00 Стремсгодсет Драммен
 12 тур
14.08.202414.08 Фредрикстад 20:00 Хеугесунн
 19 тур
18.08.202418.08 Фредрикстад 00:00 Бранн Берген
18.08.202418.08 Кристиансунн 00:00 Молде
18.08.202418.08 Сарпсборг-08 00:00 Хеугесунн
18.08.202418.08 Хам-Кам 00:00 Одд Шиен
18.08.202418.08 КФУМ Осло 00:00 Тромсе
18.08.202418.08 Русенборг Тронхейм 00:00 Викинг Ставангер
18.08.202418.08 Стремсгодсет Драммен 00:00 Лиллестрем
 20 тур
25.08.202425.08 Буде-Глимт 00:00 Сарпсборг-08
25.08.202425.08 Лиллестрем 00:00 Тромсе
25.08.202425.08 Одд Шиен 00:00 Русенборг Тронхейм
25.08.202425.08 Викинг Ставангер 00:00 Стремсгодсет Драммен
25.08.202425.08 Бранн Берген 00:00 КФУМ Осло
25.08.202425.08 Хеугесунн 00:00 Фредрикстад
25.08.202425.08 Молде 00:00 Хам-Кам
25.08.202425.08 Саннефьорд 00:00 Кристиансунн
 21 тур
01.09.202401.09 Фредрикстад 00:00 Одд Шиен
01.09.202401.09 Кристиансунн 00:00 Хеугесунн
01.09.202401.09 Стремсгодсет Драммен 00:00 Буде-Глимт
01.09.202401.09 Бранн Берген 00:00 Сарпсборг-08
01.09.202401.09 КФУМ Осло 00:00 Лиллестрем
01.09.202401.09 Русенборг Тронхейм 00:00 Молде
01.09.202401.09 Тромсе 00:00 Викинг Ставангер
01.09.202401.09 Хам-Кам 00:00 Саннефьорд
 22 тур
15.09.202415.09 Хеугесунн 00:00 Стремсгодсет Драммен
15.09.202415.09 Молде 00:00 Фредрикстад
15.09.202415.09 Саннефьорд 00:00 Бранн Берген
15.09.202415.09 Викинг Ставангер 00:00 КФУМ Осло
15.09.202415.09 Буде-Глимт 00:00 Хам-Кам
15.09.202415.09 Лиллестрем 00:00 Русенборг Тронхейм
15.09.202415.09 Одд Шиен 00:00 Тромсе
15.09.202415.09 Сарпсборг-08 00:00 Кристиансунн
 23 тур
22.09.202422.09 Фредрикстад 00:00 Викинг Ставангер
22.09.202422.09 Кристиансунн 00:00 Одд Шиен
22.09.202422.09 Стремсгодсет Драммен 00:00 Сарпсборг-08
22.09.202422.09 Бранн Берген 00:00 Буде-Глимт
22.09.202422.09 КФУМ Осло 00:00 Молде
22.09.202422.09 Русенборг Тронхейм 00:00 Хеугесунн
22.09.202422.09 Тромсе 00:00 Саннефьорд
22.09.202422.09 Хам-Кам 00:00 Лиллестрем
 24 тур
29.09.202429.09 Хеугесунн 00:00 Бранн Берген
29.09.202429.09 Молде 00:00 Тромсе
29.09.202429.09 Саннефьорд 00:00 Русенборг Тронхейм
29.09.202429.09 Стремсгодсет Драммен 00:00 Хам-Кам
29.09.202429.09 Буде-Глимт 00:00 Кристиансунн
29.09.202429.09 Лиллестрем 00:00 Викинг Ставангер
29.09.202429.09 Одд Шиен 00:00 КФУМ Осло
29.09.202429.09 Сарпсборг-08 00:00 Фредрикстад
 25 тур
20.10.202420.10 КФУМ Осло 00:00 Хеугесунн
20.10.202420.10 Молде 00:00 Саннефьорд
20.10.202420.10 Тромсе 00:00 Буде-Глимт
20.10.202420.10 Фредрикстад 00:00 Лиллестрем
20.10.202420.10 Кристиансунн 00:00 Стремсгодсет Драммен
20.10.202420.10 Русенборг Тронхейм 00:00 Бранн Берген
20.10.202420.10 Викинг Ставангер 00:00 Одд Шиен
20.10.202420.10 Хам-Кам 00:00 Сарпсборг-08
 26 тур
27.10.202427.10 Бранн Берген 00:00 Тромсе
27.10.202427.10 Хеугесунн 00:00 Молде
27.10.202427.10 Саннефьорд 00:00 КФУМ Осло
27.10.202427.10 Стремсгодсет Драммен 00:00 Фредрикстад
27.10.202427.10 Хам-Кам 00:00 Кристиансунн
27.10.202427.10 Буде-Глимт 00:00 Русенборг Тронхейм
27.10.202427.10 Лиллестрем 00:00 Одд Шиен
27.10.202427.10 Сарпсборг-08 00:00 Викинг Ставангер
 27 тур
03.11.202403.11 Лиллестрем 00:00 Хеугесунн
03.11.202403.11 Одд Шиен 00:00 Бранн Берген
03.11.202403.11 Тромсе 00:00 Хам-Кам
03.11.202403.11 Фредрикстад 00:00 Кристиансунн
03.11.202403.11 Молде 00:00 Буде-Глимт
03.11.202403.11 Русенборг Тронхейм 00:00 Стремсгодсет Драммен
03.11.202403.11 Викинг Ставангер 00:00 Саннефьорд
03.11.202403.11 КФУМ Осло 00:00 Сарпсборг-08
 28 тур
10.11.202410.11 Буде-Глимт 00:00 Фредрикстад
10.11.202410.11 Хам-Кам 00:00 Русенборг Тронхейм
10.11.202410.11 Саннефьорд 00:00 Одд Шиен
10.11.202410.11 Стремсгодсет Драммен 00:00 КФУМ Осло
10.11.202410.11 Бранн Берген 00:00 Лиллестрем
10.11.202410.11 Хеугесунн 00:00 Тромсе
10.11.202410.11 Кристиансунн 00:00 Викинг Ставангер
10.11.202410.11 Сарпсборг-08 00:00 Молде
 29 тур
23.11.202423.11 Лиллестрем 00:00 Саннефьорд
23.11.202423.11 Одд Шиен 00:00 Буде-Глимт
23.11.202423.11 Тромсе 00:00 Стремсгодсет Драммен
23.11.202423.11 КФУМ Осло 00:00 Кристиансунн
23.11.202423.11 Молде 00:00 Бранн Берген
23.11.202423.11 Русенборг Тронхейм 00:00 Сарпсборг-08
23.11.202423.11 Викинг Ставангер 00:00 Хеугесунн
23.11.202423.11 Фредрикстад 00:00 Хам-Кам
 30 тур
01.12.202401.12 Буде-Глимт 00:00 Лиллестрем
01.12.202401.12 Хам-Кам 00:00 КФУМ Осло
01.12.202401.12 Саннефьорд 00:00 Фредрикстад
01.12.202401.12 Стремсгодсет Драммен 00:00 Молде
01.12.202401.12 Бранн Берген 00:00 Викинг Ставангер
01.12.202401.12 Хеугесунн 00:00 Одд Шиен
01.12.202401.12 Кристиансунн 00:00 Русенборг Тронхейм
01.12.202401.12 Сарпсборг-08 00:00 Тромсе
 2 тур
03.07.202403.07 Саннефьорд 1 : 2 Тромсе
 12 тур
30.06.202430.06 Викинг Ставангер 4 : 2 Русенборг Тронхейм
28.06.202428.06 Сарпсборг-08 1 : 2 Буде-Глимт
28.06.202428.06 Одд Шиен 1 : 1 Кристиансунн
28.06.202428.06 Бранн Берген 0 : 0 Стремсгодсет Драммен
28.06.202428.06 Тромсе 0 : 2 Молде
27.06.202427.06 Лиллестрем 2 : 1 КФУМ Осло
27.06.202427.06 Саннефьорд 1 : 2 Хам-Кам
 11 тур
02.06.202402.06 Тромсе 1 : 2 Лиллестрем
02.06.202402.06 Стремсгодсет Драммен 1 : 1 Одд Шиен
02.06.202402.06 Кристиансунн 3 : 1 Сарпсборг-08
02.06.202402.06 КФУМ Осло 3 : 3 Саннефьорд
02.06.202402.06 Хеугесунн 0 : 1 Буде-Глимт
02.06.202402.06 Молде 2 : 2 Викинг Ставангер
02.06.202402.06 Русенборг Тронхейм 1 : 1 Фредрикстад
01.06.202401.06 Хам-Кам 1 : 2 Бранн Берген
 10 тур
26.05.202426.05 Бранн Берген 1 : 3 Молде
26.05.202426.05 Викинг Ставангер 3 : 0 Хам-Кам
26.05.202426.05 Сарпсборг-08 1 : 3 Стремсгодсет Драммен
26.05.202426.05 Русенборг Тронхейм 2 : 1 Кристиансунн
26.05.202426.05 Одд Шиен 2 : 1 Лиллестрем
26.05.202426.05 Хеугесунн 2 : 1 Саннефьорд
25.05.202425.05 Фредрикстад 0 : 0 Тромсе
24.05.202424.05 Буде-Глимт 2 : 2 КФУМ Осло
 9 тур
20.05.202420.05 Тромсе 3 : 2 Русенборг Тронхейм
20.05.202420.05 Лиллестрем 0 : 3 Фредрикстад
20.05.202420.05 Кристиансунн 2 : 2 Бранн Берген
20.05.202420.05 КФУМ Осло 0 : 0 Одд Шиен
20.05.202420.05 Хам-Кам 1 : 0 Буде-Глимт
20.05.202420.05 Стремсгодсет Драммен 2 : 0 Хеугесунн
20.05.202420.05 Саннефьорд 0 : 3 Викинг Ставангер
20.05.202420.05 Молде 2 : 4 Сарпсборг-08
 8 тур
16.05.202416.05 Одд Шиен 0 : 4 Молде
16.05.202416.05 Фредрикстад 4 : 1 Стремсгодсет Драммен
16.05.202416.05 Хеугесунн 1 : 0 Кристиансунн
16.05.202416.05 Буде-Глимт 4 : 0 Тромсе
16.05.202416.05 Викинг Ставангер 1 : 4 Лиллестрем
16.05.202416.05 Бранн Берген 2 : 1 Саннефьорд
16.05.202416.05 Сарпсборг-08 1 : 7 Хам-Кам
16.05.202416.05 Русенборг Тронхейм 1 : 3 КФУМ Осло
 7 тур
12.05.202412.05 Лиллестрем 0 : 2 Бранн Берген
12.05.202412.05 Тромсе 4 : 0 Одд Шиен
12.05.202412.05 Стремсгодсет Драммен 0 : 1 Викинг Ставангер
12.05.202412.05 Саннефьорд 4 : 1 Сарпсборг-08
12.05.202412.05 КФУМ Осло 1 : 4 Фредрикстад
12.05.202412.05 Хам-Кам 2 : 2 Хеугесунн
12.05.202412.05 Кристиансунн 2 : 4 Буде-Глимт
11.05.202411.05 Молде 2 : 2 Русенборг Тронхейм
 6 тур
05.05.202405.05 Викинг Ставангер 2 : 1 Тромсе
05.05.202405.05 Буде-Глимт 1 : 0 Стремсгодсет Драммен
05.05.202405.05 Сарпсборг-08 1 : 0 Лиллестрем
05.05.202405.05 Саннефьорд 3 : 1 Молде
05.05.202405.05 Одд Шиен 0 : 2 Фредрикстад
05.05.202405.05 Кристиансунн 1 : 1 Хам-Кам
05.05.202405.05 Хеугесунн 0 : 1 КФУМ Осло
04.05.202404.05 Бранн Берген 3 : 0 Русенборг Тронхейм
 5 тур
28.04.202428.04 Одд Шиен 3 : 3 Викинг Ставангер
28.04.202428.04 Лиллестрем 1 : 1 Хам-Кам
28.04.202428.04 КФУМ Осло 0 : 0 Бранн Берген
28.04.202428.04 Фредрикстад 1 : 0 Саннефьорд
28.04.202428.04 Тромсе 0 : 3 Сарпсборг-08
28.04.202428.04 Стремсгодсет Драммен 2 : 2 Кристиансунн
28.04.202428.04 Молде 2 : 1 Хеугесунн
27.04.202427.04 Русенборг Тронхейм 1 : 3 Буде-Глимт
 4 тур
21.04.202421.04 Буде-Глимт 1 : 1 Молде
21.04.202421.04 Саннефьорд 0 : 1 Лиллестрем
21.04.202421.04 Кристиансунн 1 : 0 Тромсе
21.04.202421.04 Хеугесунн 1 : 3 Русенборг Тронхейм
21.04.202421.04 Бранн Берген 2 : 0 Одд Шиен
21.04.202421.04 Викинг Ставангер 1 : 1 Фредрикстад
21.04.202421.04 Сарпсборг-08 0 : 2 КФУМ Осло
21.04.202421.04 Хам-Кам 0 : 1 Стремсгодсет Драммен
 17 тур
17.04.202417.04 Молде 1 : 2 Одд Шиен
 16 тур
17.04.202417.04 Бранн Берген 1 : 0 Хам-Кам
 3 тур
16.04.202416.04 КФУМ Осло 1 : 3 Стремсгодсет Драммен
14.04.202414.04 Лиллестрем 0 : 5 Буде-Глимт
14.04.202414.04 Тромсе 0 : 1 Хеугесунн
14.04.202414.04 Русенборг Тронхейм 1 : 0 Хам-Кам
14.04.202414.04 Одд Шиен 2 : 2 Саннефьорд
14.04.202414.04 Молде 2 : 0 Кристиансунн
14.04.202414.04 Викинг Ставангер 1 : 1 Бранн Берген
13.04.202413.04 Фредрикстад 2 : 2 Сарпсборг-08
 2 тур
07.04.202407.04 Бранн Берген 0 : 2 Фредрикстад
07.04.202407.04 Стремсгодсет Драммен 1 : 0 Русенборг Тронхейм
07.04.202407.04 Сарпсборг-08 0 : 1 Одд Шиен
07.04.202407.04 Хам-Кам 0 : 1 Молде
07.04.202407.04 Хеугесунн 0 : 2 Лиллестрем
07.04.202407.04 Кристиансунн 1 : 1 КФУМ Осло
06.04.202406.04 Буде-Глимт 1 : 0 Викинг Ставангер
 1 тур
02.04.202402.04 КФУМ Осло 1 : 1 Хам-Кам
01.04.202401.04 Викинг Ставангер 1 : 0 Сарпсборг-08
01.04.202401.04 Молде 4 : 0 Стремсгодсет Драммен
01.04.202401.04 Лиллестрем 2 : 3 Кристиансунн
01.04.202401.04 Тромсе 2 : 4 Бранн Берген
01.04.202401.04 Русенборг Тронхейм 2 : 0 Саннефьорд
01.04.202401.04 Фредрикстад 0 : 2 Буде-Глимт
31.03.202431.03 Одд Шиен 1 : 2 Хеугесунн




© teams.by admin@teams.by