|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 тур |
|
23.06.200623.06 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
23.06.200623.06 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
23.06.200623.06 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
23.06.200623.06 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
23.06.200623.06 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
23.06.200623.06 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
23.06.200623.06 |
Бершадь |
|
- : + |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
23.06.200623.06 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
23.06.200623.06 |
Заря Луганск |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
|
31 тур |
|
19.06.200619.06 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
19.06.200619.06 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
|
33 тур |
|
16.06.200616.06 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
+ : - |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
16.06.200616.06 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
3 : 3 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
16.06.200616.06 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
16.06.200616.06 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
16.06.200616.06 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
16.06.200616.06 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
15.06.200615.06 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
15.06.200615.06 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
15.06.200615.06 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
|
20 тур |
|
13.06.200613.06 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
|
32 тур |
|
09.06.200609.06 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
09.06.200609.06 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
09.06.200609.06 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
09.06.200609.06 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
09.06.200609.06 |
Бершадь |
|
- : + |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
09.06.200609.06 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
09.06.200609.06 |
Заря Луганск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
09.06.200609.06 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
09.06.200609.06 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
|
22 тур |
|
08.06.200608.06 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
|
31 тур |
|
02.06.200602.06 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
02.06.200602.06 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
02.06.200602.06 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
+ : - |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
02.06.200602.06 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
02.06.200602.06 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
02.06.200602.06 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
02.06.200602.06 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
|
30 тур |
|
26.05.200626.05 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
26.05.200626.05 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
26.05.200626.05 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
26.05.200626.05 |
Бершадь |
|
- : + |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
26.05.200626.05 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
26.05.200626.05 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
26.05.200626.05 |
Заря Луганск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
26.05.200626.05 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
3 : 0 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
|
29 тур |
|
20.05.200620.05 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
2 : 4 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
19.05.200619.05 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
19.05.200619.05 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
19.05.200619.05 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
19.05.200619.05 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
19.05.200619.05 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
19.05.200619.05 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
19.05.200619.05 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
+ : - |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
|
18 тур |
|
16.05.200616.05 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
16.05.200616.05 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
16.05.200616.05 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
|
28 тур |
|
12.05.200612.05 |
Бершадь |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
12.05.200612.05 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
12.05.200612.05 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
12.05.200612.05 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
12.05.200612.05 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
2 : 1 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
12.05.200612.05 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
12.05.200612.05 |
Заря Луганск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
|
18 тур |
|
09.05.200609.05 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
|
28 тур |
|
08.05.200608.05 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
08.05.200608.05 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
|
18 тур |
|
08.05.200608.05 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
08.05.200608.05 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
|
27 тур |
|
05.05.200605.05 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
05.05.200605.05 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
05.05.200605.05 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
05.05.200605.05 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
04.05.200604.05 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
04.05.200604.05 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
04.05.200604.05 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
04.05.200604.05 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
- : + |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
|
26 тур |
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
3 : 3 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Заря Луганск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
30.04.200630.04 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
1 : 3 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
|
25 тур |
|
25.04.200625.04 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
25.04.200625.04 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
25.04.200625.04 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
25.04.200625.04 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
25.04.200625.04 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
25.04.200625.04 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
25.04.200625.04 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
25.04.200625.04 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
25.04.200625.04 |
Бершадь |
|
2 : 4 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
|
24 тур |
|
20.04.200620.04 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
20.04.200620.04 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
20.04.200620.04 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
20.04.200620.04 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
20.04.200620.04 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
20.04.200620.04 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
20.04.200620.04 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
20.04.200620.04 |
Заря Луганск |
|
5 : 0 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
20.04.200620.04 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
|
23 тур |
|
16.04.200616.04 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
14.04.200614.04 |
Бершадь |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
14.04.200614.04 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
14.04.200614.04 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
14.04.200614.04 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
7 : 1 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
14.04.200614.04 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
14.04.200614.04 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
14.04.200614.04 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
14.04.200614.04 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
|
22 тур |
|
09.04.200609.04 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
07.04.200607.04 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
07.04.200607.04 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
07.04.200607.04 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
07.04.200607.04 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
07.04.200607.04 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
07.04.200607.04 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
07.04.200607.04 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
6 : 0 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
|
30 тур |
|
03.04.200603.04 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
|
18 тур |
|
03.04.200603.04 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
|
10 тур |
|
03.04.200603.04 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
|
21 тур |
|
31.03.200631.03 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
31.03.200631.03 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
31.03.200631.03 |
Бершадь |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
30.03.200630.03 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
30.03.200630.03 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
30.03.200630.03 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
30.03.200630.03 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
30.03.200630.03 |
Заря Луганск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
30.03.200630.03 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
|
20 тур |
|
26.03.200626.03 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
25.03.200625.03 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
24.03.200624.03 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
24.03.200624.03 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
24.03.200624.03 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
24.03.200624.03 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
24.03.200624.03 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
24.03.200624.03 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
|
19 тур |
|
20.03.200620.03 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
19.03.200619.03 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
18.03.200618.03 |
Бершадь |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
18.03.200618.03 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
- : - |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
18.03.200618.03 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
3 : 2 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
18.03.200618.03 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
18.03.200618.03 |
Заря Луганск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
18.03.200618.03 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
18.03.200618.03 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
|
29 тур |
|
14.03.200614.03 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
|
18 тур |
|
11.03.200611.03 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
03.03.200603.03 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
+ : - |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
|
15 тур |
|
01.12.200501.12 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
|
17 тур |
|
27.11.200527.11 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
26.11.200526.11 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
26.11.200526.11 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
26.11.200526.11 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
26.11.200526.11 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
26.11.200526.11 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
26.11.200526.11 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
26.11.200526.11 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
+ : - |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
26.11.200526.11 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
|
16 тур |
|
19.11.200519.11 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
19.11.200519.11 |
Заря Луганск |
|
6 : 0 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
19.11.200519.11 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
19.11.200519.11 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
4 : 0 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
19.11.200519.11 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
19.11.200519.11 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
19.11.200519.11 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
19.11.200519.11 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
19.11.200519.11 |
Бершадь |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
|
15 тур |
|
13.11.200513.11 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
13.11.200513.11 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
13.11.200513.11 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
13.11.200513.11 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
13.11.200513.11 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
13.11.200513.11 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
13.11.200513.11 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
13.11.200513.11 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
|
12 тур |
|
09.11.200509.11 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
|
14 тур |
|
05.11.200505.11 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
05.11.200505.11 |
Бершадь |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
05.11.200505.11 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
05.11.200505.11 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
05.11.200505.11 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
1 : 2 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
05.11.200505.11 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
05.11.200505.11 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
05.11.200505.11 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
05.11.200505.11 |
Заря Луганск |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
|
13 тур |
|
30.10.200530.10 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
30.10.200530.10 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
30.10.200530.10 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
29.10.200529.10 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
29.10.200529.10 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
29.10.200529.10 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
29.10.200529.10 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
29.10.200529.10 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
29.10.200529.10 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
|
11 тур |
|
25.10.200525.10 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
|
12 тур |
|
22.10.200522.10 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
22.10.200522.10 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
22.10.200522.10 |
Заря Луганск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
22.10.200522.10 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
0 : 1 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
22.10.200522.10 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
22.10.200522.10 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
21.10.200521.10 |
Бершадь |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
21.10.200521.10 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
|
11 тур |
|
16.10.200516.10 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
15.10.200515.10 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
15.10.200515.10 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
15.10.200515.10 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
15.10.200515.10 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
15.10.200515.10 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
15.10.200515.10 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
15.10.200515.10 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
|
10 тур |
|
09.10.200509.10 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
09.10.200509.10 |
Бершадь |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
09.10.200509.10 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
09.10.200509.10 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
09.10.200509.10 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
09.10.200509.10 |
Заря Луганск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
09.10.200509.10 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
09.10.200509.10 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 1 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
|
9 тур |
|
01.10.200501.10 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
01.10.200501.10 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
01.10.200501.10 |
Бершадь |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
01.10.200501.10 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
01.10.200501.10 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
01.10.200501.10 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
01.10.200501.10 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
01.10.200501.10 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
01.10.200501.10 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
|
8 тур |
|
27.09.200527.09 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
25.09.200525.09 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
25.09.200525.09 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
25.09.200525.09 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
25.09.200525.09 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
6 : 0 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
25.09.200525.09 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
25.09.200525.09 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
25.09.200525.09 |
Заря Луганск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
25.09.200525.09 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
1 : 0 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
|
7 тур |
|
17.09.200517.09 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
2 : 0 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
17.09.200517.09 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
17.09.200517.09 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
17.09.200517.09 |
Бершадь |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
17.09.200517.09 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
17.09.200517.09 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
17.09.200517.09 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
16.09.200516.09 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
16.09.200516.09 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
|
6 тур |
|
10.09.200510.09 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
10.09.200510.09 |
Заря Луганск |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
10.09.200510.09 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
10.09.200510.09 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
10.09.200510.09 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
10.09.200510.09 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
10.09.200510.09 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
10.09.200510.09 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
09.09.200509.09 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
|
5 тур |
|
04.09.200504.09 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
04.09.200504.09 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
04.09.200504.09 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
04.09.200504.09 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
04.09.200504.09 |
Заря Луганск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
04.09.200504.09 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
04.09.200504.09 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
04.09.200504.09 |
Бершадь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
04.09.200504.09 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
2 : 1 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
|
4 тур |
|
27.08.200527.08 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
27.08.200527.08 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
27.08.200527.08 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
27.08.200527.08 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
27.08.200527.08 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
27.08.200527.08 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
27.08.200527.08 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
27.08.200527.08 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
27.08.200527.08 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
|
3 тур |
|
20.08.200520.08 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
20.08.200520.08 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|
20.08.200520.08 |
Бершадь |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
20.08.200520.08 |
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
20.08.200520.08 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
20.08.200520.08 |
Заря Луганск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Оболонь Киев |
|
|
20.08.200520.08 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
20.08.200520.08 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
20.08.200520.08 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
|
2 тур |
|
07.08.200507.08 |
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
|
06.08.200506.08 |
ЦСКА Киев |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
|
06.08.200506.08 |
Гелиос Харьков |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
06.08.200506.08 |
Спартак Сумы |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Карпаты Львов |
|
|
06.08.200506.08 |
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
|
06.08.200506.08 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
|
06.08.200506.08 |
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Бершадь |
|
|
06.08.200506.08 |
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Заря Луганск |
|
|
06.08.200506.08 |
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
|
|
1 тур |
|
30.07.200530.07 |
Бершадь |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак Сумы |
|
|
30.07.200530.07 |
Борисфен Борисполь |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Энергетик Бурштын |
|
|
30.07.200530.07 |
Заря Луганск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Крымтеплица Молодежное |
|
|
30.07.200530.07 |
Карпаты Львов |
|
3 : 0 |
|
ЦСКА Киев |
|
|
30.07.200530.07 |
Динамо-ИгроСервис Симферополь |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Подолье Хмельницкий |
|
|
30.07.200530.07 |
Спартак Ивано-Франковск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Шахтер-2 Донецк |
|
|
30.07.200530.07 |
Оболонь Киев |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Гелиос Харьков |
|
|
30.07.200530.07 |
Сталь Днепродзержинск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Нефтяник-Укрнефть Ахтырка |
|
|
30.07.200530.07 |
Динамо-2 Киев |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Скала Стрый |
|
|