Результаты матчей Чемпионат Швеции 2024. Аллсвенскан

ТурнирЧемпионат Швеции
ЛигаАллсвенскан
Сезон2024
 9 тур
16.05.202416.05 Мальме 1 : 0 ГАИС Гётеборг
16.05.202416.05 Кальмар 1 : 1 Норрчепинг
16.05.202416.05 Сириус Уппсала 2 : 2 Гетеборг
16.05.202416.05 Броммапойкарна 0 : 5 Юргорден Стокгольм
15.05.202415.05 Мьельбю 3 : 0 Хаммарбю
15.05.202415.05 Эльфсборг 6 : 1 АИК
15.05.202415.05 Хальмстад 3 : 0 Хекен Гетеборг
15.05.202415.05 Вестерос СК 0 : 2 Вярнамо
 8 тур
13.05.202413.05 Гетеборг 0 : 3 Мальме
12.05.202412.05 Вярнамо 1 : 1 Броммапойкарна
12.05.202412.05 Юргорден Стокгольм 2 : 0 Эльфсборг
12.05.202412.05 Норрчепинг 1 : 2 Хаммарбю
12.05.202412.05 Хекен Гетеборг 3 : 1 Кальмар
11.05.202411.05 ГАИС Гётеборг 2 : 0 Вестерос СК
11.05.202411.05 Хальмстад 1 : 3 Мьельбю
11.05.202411.05 АИК 1 : 3 Сириус Уппсала
 7 тур
06.05.202406.05 ГАИС Гётеборг 2 : 1 Гетеборг
05.05.202405.05 Хаммарбю 1 : 2 Вярнамо
05.05.202405.05 АИК 6 : 2 Норрчепинг
05.05.202405.05 Вестерос СК 0 : 2 Юргорден Стокгольм
05.05.202405.05 Эльфсборг 3 : 1 Мальме
04.05.202404.05 Сириус Уппсала 0 : 3 Хекен Гетеборг
04.05.202404.05 Мьельбю 1 : 1 Броммапойкарна
04.05.202404.05 Кальмар 5 : 2 Хальмстад
 6 тур
29.04.202429.04 Хаммарбю 2 : 1 Вестерос СК
29.04.202429.04 Мьельбю 3 : 2 Кальмар
29.04.202429.04 Эльфсборг 2 : 0 Сириус Уппсала
29.04.202429.04 Броммапойкарна 0 : 3 Гетеборг
28.04.202428.04 Юргорден Стокгольм 1 : 0 ГАИС Гётеборг
28.04.202428.04 Хекен Гетеборг 1 : 2 Норрчепинг
28.04.202428.04 Вярнамо 1 : 3 Хальмстад
28.04.202428.04 Мальме 5 : 0 АИК
 5 тур
25.04.202425.04 Вестерос СК 2 : 1 Мьельбю
25.04.202425.04 Кальмар 2 : 3 ГАИС Гётеборг
25.04.202425.04 Норрчепинг 4 : 2 Эльфсборг
25.04.202425.04 Хальмстад 2 : 1 Хаммарбю
25.04.202425.04 Юргорден Стокгольм 0 : 1 Мальме
24.04.202424.04 Гетеборг 0 : 1 Хекен Гетеборг
24.04.202424.04 Броммапойкарна 1 : 1 Сириус Уппсала
24.04.202424.04 АИК 2 : 0 Вярнамо
 4 тур
22.04.202422.04 Эльфсборг 1 : 2 Кальмар
21.04.202421.04 Хальмстад 0 : 2 Броммапойкарна
21.04.202421.04 Хекен Гетеборг 2 : 1 Хаммарбю
21.04.202421.04 ГАИС Гётеборг 2 : 1 Мьельбю
21.04.202421.04 АИК 2 : 0 Юргорден Стокгольм
20.04.202420.04 Мальме 1 : 0 Вестерос СК
20.04.202420.04 Сириус Уппсала 0 : 1 Вярнамо
20.04.202420.04 Гетеборг 1 : 1 Норрчепинг
 3 тур
15.04.202415.04 Хаммарбю 3 : 0 Эльфсборг
15.04.202415.04 Хекен Гетеборг 4 : 3 Броммапойкарна
15.04.202415.04 Вярнамо 0 : 4 Мальме
14.04.202414.04 Юргорден Стокгольм 2 : 0 Сириус Уппсала
14.04.202414.04 Кальмар 0 : 1 Гетеборг
14.04.202414.04 Норрчепинг 1 : 0 ГАИС Гётеборг
13.04.202413.04 Вестерос СК 0 : 1 Хальмстад
13.04.202413.04 Мьельбю 1 : 1 АИК
 2 тур
08.04.202408.04 Юргорден Стокгольм 3 : 3 Хекен Гетеборг
08.04.202408.04 Кальмар 1 : 2 Сириус Уппсала
08.04.202408.04 Вярнамо 1 : 2 ГАИС Гётеборг
07.04.202407.04 Вестерос СК 0 : 1 Эльфсборг
07.04.202407.04 Мальме 2 : 0 Хаммарбю
07.04.202407.04 Хальмстад 1 : 0 Гетеборг
06.04.202406.04 Мьельбю 3 : 0 Норрчепинг
06.04.202406.04 Броммапойкарна 2 : 2 АИК
 1 тур
01.04.202401.04 Эльфсборг 2 : 2 Вярнамо
01.04.202401.04 АИК 1 : 0 Вестерос СК
01.04.202401.04 Сириус Уппсала 3 : 0 Хальмстад
01.04.202401.04 Гетеборг 1 : 4 Юргорден Стокгольм
31.03.202431.03 Хекен Гетеборг 0 : 1 Мьельбю
31.03.202431.03 Хаммарбю 3 : 1 Кальмар
31.03.202431.03 ГАИС Гётеборг 0 : 4 Броммапойкарна
30.03.202430.03 Норрчепинг 1 : 5 Мальме
 10 тур
19.05.202419.05 Броммапойкарна 15:00 Норрчепинг
19.05.202419.05 Хаммарбю 15:00 АИК
19.05.202419.05 Вярнамо 17:30 Кальмар
19.05.202419.05 ГАИС Гётеборг 17:30 Эльфсборг
20.05.202420.05 Сириус Уппсала 20:00 Вестерос СК
20.05.202420.05 Юргорден Стокгольм 20:00 Хальмстад
20.05.202420.05 Хекен Гетеборг 20:10 Мальме
21.05.202421.05 Гетеборг 20:00 Мьельбю
 11 тур
24.05.202424.05 Мальме 20:00 Кальмар
24.05.202424.05 Эльфсборг 20:00 Хальмстад
25.05.202425.05 ГАИС Гётеборг 17:00 Хекен Гетеборг
25.05.202425.05 Мьельбю 18:30 Юргорден Стокгольм
26.05.202426.05 Хаммарбю 15:00 Сириус Уппсала
26.05.202426.05 Вестерос СК 17:30 Броммапойкарна
27.05.202427.05 Норрчепинг 20:00 Вярнамо
27.05.202427.05 АИК 20:10 Гетеборг
 12 тур
01.06.202401.06 Гетеборг 16:00 Эльфсборг
01.06.202401.06 Броммапойкарна 16:00 Мальме
01.06.202401.06 Сириус Уппсала 18:30 Норрчепинг
01.06.202401.06 Хальмстад 18:30 ГАИС Гётеборг
02.06.202402.06 Кальмар 15:00 Вестерос СК
02.06.202402.06 Юргорден Стокгольм 15:00 Хаммарбю
02.06.202402.06 Вярнамо 17:30 Мьельбю
02.06.202402.06 Хекен Гетеборг 17:30 АИК
 13 тур
06.07.202406.07 Эльфсборг 00:00 Броммапойкарна
06.07.202406.07 Мальме 00:00 Хальмстад
06.07.202406.07 Вярнамо 00:00 Гетеборг
06.07.202406.07 ГАИС Гётеборг 00:00 Хаммарбю
06.07.202406.07 Норрчепинг 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
06.07.202406.07 Мьельбю 00:00 Сириус Уппсала
06.07.202406.07 Вестерос СК 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
06.07.202406.07 АИК 00:00 Кальмар
 14 тур
13.07.202413.07 Юргорден Стокгольм 00:00 Вярнамо
13.07.202413.07 Хаммарбю 00:00 Гетеборг
13.07.202413.07 Кальмар 00:00 Броммапойкарна
13.07.202413.07 Вестерос СК 00:00 Норрчепинг
13.07.202413.07 Хекен Гетеборг 00:00 Эльфсборг
13.07.202413.07 Хальмстад 00:00 АИК
13.07.202413.07 Сириус Уппсала 00:00 ГАИС Гётеборг
13.07.202413.07 Мьельбю 00:00 Мальме
 15 тур
20.07.202420.07 Эльфсборг 00:00 Мьельбю
20.07.202420.07 Норрчепинг 00:00 Хальмстад
20.07.202420.07 Кальмар 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
20.07.202420.07 Броммапойкарна 00:00 Хаммарбю
20.07.202420.07 Гетеборг 00:00 Вестерос СК
20.07.202420.07 Сириус Уппсала 00:00 Мальме
20.07.202420.07 Вярнамо 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
20.07.202420.07 ГАИС Гётеборг 00:00 АИК
 16 тур
27.07.202427.07 Хекен Гетеборг 00:00 Вестерос СК
27.07.202427.07 Хаммарбю 00:00 Мьельбю
27.07.202427.07 Гетеборг 00:00 Броммапойкарна
27.07.202427.07 Мальме 00:00 Сириус Уппсала
27.07.202427.07 АИК 00:00 ГАИС Гётеборг
27.07.202427.07 Хальмстад 00:00 Вярнамо
27.07.202427.07 Эльфсборг 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
27.07.202427.07 Норрчепинг 00:00 Кальмар
 17 тур
03.08.202403.08 Броммапойкарна 00:00 Хальмстад
03.08.202403.08 Мальме 00:00 Эльфсборг
03.08.202403.08 Вярнамо 00:00 Сириус Уппсала
03.08.202403.08 ГАИС Гётеборг 00:00 Норрчепинг
03.08.202403.08 Кальмар 00:00 Хаммарбю
03.08.202403.08 Мьельбю 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
03.08.202403.08 Вестерос СК 00:00 АИК
03.08.202403.08 Юргорден Стокгольм 00:00 Гетеборг
 18 тур
10.08.202410.08 Хекен Гетеборг 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
10.08.202410.08 Хаммарбю 00:00 Броммапойкарна
10.08.202410.08 Гетеборг 00:00 Вярнамо
10.08.202410.08 Сириус Уппсала 00:00 Кальмар
10.08.202410.08 АИК 00:00 Мьельбю
10.08.202410.08 Хальмстад 00:00 Мальме
10.08.202410.08 Эльфсборг 00:00 ГАИС Гётеборг
10.08.202410.08 Норрчепинг 00:00 Вестерос СК
 19 тур
17.08.202417.08 Броммапойкарна 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
17.08.202417.08 Мальме 00:00 Норрчепинг
17.08.202417.08 Вярнамо 00:00 Хаммарбю
17.08.202417.08 ГАИС Гётеборг 00:00 Хальмстад
17.08.202417.08 Гетеборг 00:00 Сириус Уппсала
17.08.202417.08 Мьельбю 00:00 Эльфсборг
17.08.202417.08 Вестерос СК 00:00 Кальмар
17.08.202417.08 Юргорден Стокгольм 00:00 АИК
 20 тур
24.08.202424.08 Хекен Гетеборг 00:00 Вярнамо
24.08.202424.08 Хаммарбю 00:00 ГАИС Гётеборг
24.08.202424.08 Норрчепинг 00:00 Мьельбю
24.08.202424.08 Кальмар 00:00 Мальме
24.08.202424.08 АИК 00:00 Броммапойкарна
24.08.202424.08 Хальмстад 00:00 Вестерос СК
24.08.202424.08 Эльфсборг 00:00 Гетеборг
24.08.202424.08 Сириус Уппсала 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
 21 тур
31.08.202431.08 Гетеборг 00:00 Хаммарбю
31.08.202431.08 Мальме 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
31.08.202431.08 Вярнамо 00:00 АИК
31.08.202431.08 Броммапойкарна 00:00 Эльфсборг
31.08.202431.08 Норрчепинг 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
31.08.202431.08 Мьельбю 00:00 Хальмстад
31.08.202431.08 Вестерос СК 00:00 Сириус Уппсала
31.08.202431.08 ГАИС Гётеборг 00:00 Кальмар
 22 тур
14.09.202414.09 Хекен Гетеборг 00:00 Гетеборг
14.09.202414.09 Хальмстад 00:00 Эльфсборг
14.09.202414.09 Сириус Уппсала 00:00 Броммапойкарна
14.09.202414.09 Вестерос СК 00:00 ГАИС Гётеборг
14.09.202414.09 АИК 00:00 Мальме
14.09.202414.09 Юргорден Стокгольм 00:00 Мьельбю
14.09.202414.09 Хаммарбю 00:00 Норрчепинг
14.09.202414.09 Кальмар 00:00 Вярнамо
 23 тур
21.09.202421.09 Эльфсборг 00:00 Хаммарбю
21.09.202421.09 Норрчепинг 00:00 Сириус Уппсала
21.09.202421.09 Мальме 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
21.09.202421.09 Броммапойкарна 00:00 Мьельбю
21.09.202421.09 Гетеборг 00:00 Хальмстад
21.09.202421.09 Кальмар 00:00 АИК
21.09.202421.09 Вярнамо 00:00 Вестерос СК
21.09.202421.09 ГАИС Гётеборг 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
 24 тур
25.09.202425.09 ГАИС Гётеборг 00:00 Мальме
25.09.202425.09 Хаммарбю 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
25.09.202425.09 Сириус Уппсала 00:00 АИК
25.09.202425.09 Вестерос СК 00:00 Гетеборг
25.09.202425.09 Юргорден Стокгольм 00:00 Броммапойкарна
25.09.202425.09 Хальмстад 00:00 Кальмар
25.09.202425.09 Эльфсборг 00:00 Норрчепинг
25.09.202425.09 Мьельбю 00:00 Вярнамо
 25 тур
28.09.202428.09 Хальмстад 00:00 Норрчепинг
28.09.202428.09 Гетеборг 00:00 ГАИС Гётеборг
28.09.202428.09 Мальме 00:00 Мьельбю
28.09.202428.09 Хекен Гетеборг 00:00 Сириус Уппсала
28.09.202428.09 Броммапойкарна 00:00 Вестерос СК
28.09.202428.09 Кальмар 00:00 Эльфсборг
28.09.202428.09 Вярнамо 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
28.09.202428.09 АИК 00:00 Хаммарбю
 26 тур
05.10.202405.10 Юргорден Стокгольм 00:00 Кальмар
05.10.202405.10 Броммапойкарна 00:00 ГАИС Гётеборг
05.10.202405.10 Сириус Уппсала 00:00 Эльфсборг
05.10.202405.10 Мьельбю 00:00 Вестерос СК
05.10.202405.10 АИК 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
05.10.202405.10 Хаммарбю 00:00 Хальмстад
05.10.202405.10 Норрчепинг 00:00 Гетеборг
05.10.202405.10 Мальме 00:00 Вярнамо
 27 тур
19.10.202419.10 Хаммарбю 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
19.10.202419.10 Гетеборг 00:00 АИК
19.10.202419.10 Кальмар 00:00 Мьельбю
19.10.202419.10 Хальмстад 00:00 Сириус Уппсала
19.10.202419.10 Эльфсборг 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
19.10.202419.10 Норрчепинг 00:00 Броммапойкарна
19.10.202419.10 Вестерос СК 00:00 Мальме
19.10.202419.10 ГАИС Гётеборг 00:00 Вярнамо
 28 тур
26.10.202426.10 Хекен Гетеборг 00:00 Хальмстад
26.10.202426.10 Броммапойкарна 00:00 Кальмар
26.10.202426.10 Мальме 00:00 Гетеборг
26.10.202426.10 Вярнамо 00:00 Норрчепинг
26.10.202426.10 АИК 00:00 Эльфсборг
26.10.202426.10 Юргорден Стокгольм 00:00 Вестерос СК
26.10.202426.10 Сириус Уппсала 00:00 Хаммарбю
26.10.202426.10 Мьельбю 00:00 ГАИС Гётеборг
 29 тур
02.11.202402.11 Хаммарбю 00:00 Мальме
02.11.202402.11 Эльфсборг 00:00 Вестерос СК
02.11.202402.11 Норрчепинг 00:00 АИК
02.11.202402.11 Хальмстад 00:00 Юргорден Стокгольм
02.11.202402.11 Броммапойкарна 00:00 Вярнамо
02.11.202402.11 Гетеборг 00:00 Кальмар
02.11.202402.11 Сириус Уппсала 00:00 Мьельбю
02.11.202402.11 Хекен Гетеборг 00:00 ГАИС Гётеборг
 30 тур
10.11.202410.11 Юргорден Стокгольм 00:00 Норрчепинг
10.11.202410.11 Кальмар 00:00 Хекен Гетеборг
10.11.202410.11 Мьельбю 00:00 Гетеборг
10.11.202410.11 Вестерос СК 00:00 Хаммарбю
10.11.202410.11 АИК 00:00 Хальмстад
10.11.202410.11 ГАИС Гётеборг 00:00 Сириус Уппсала
10.11.202410.11 Мальме 00:00 Броммапойкарна
10.11.202410.11 Вярнамо 00:00 Эльфсборг




© teams.by admin@teams.by