Результаты матчей Чемпионат Литвы 2024. А лига

ТурнирЧемпионат Литвы
ЛигаА лига
Сезон2024
 14 тур
18.05.202418.05 Трансинвест 1 : 3 ФА Шяуляй
17.05.202417.05 Дайнава Алитус 0 : 1 Судува Мариямполе
 13 тур
12.05.202412.05 Кауно Жальгирис 2 : 1 ФА Шяуляй
12.05.202412.05 Хегельманн Литауен 0 : 0 Жальгирис Вильнюс
11.05.202411.05 Банга Гаргждай 2 : 0 Паневежис
11.05.202411.05 Судува Мариямполе 0 : 1 Джюгас Тельшяй
11.05.202411.05 Дайнава Алитус 1 : 0 Трансинвест
 12 тур
02.05.202402.05 Паневежис 1 : 0 Судува Мариямполе
02.05.202402.05 Трансинвест 3 : 2 Кауно Жальгирис
02.05.202402.05 Джюгас Тельшяй 2 : 1 Дайнава Алитус
01.05.202401.05 Жальгирис Вильнюс 2 : 2 Банга Гаргждай
01.05.202401.05 ФА Шяуляй 1 : 1 Хегельманн Литауен
 11 тур
28.04.202428.04 Дайнава Алитус 0 : 0 Паневежис
28.04.202428.04 Судува Мариямполе 1 : 1 Жальгирис Вильнюс
28.04.202428.04 Банга Гаргждай 0 : 1 ФА Шяуляй
28.04.202428.04 Хегельманн Литауен 0 : 1 Кауно Жальгирис
27.04.202427.04 Джюгас Тельшяй 2 : 0 Трансинвест
 10 тур
24.04.202424.04 Жальгирис Вильнюс 4 : 0 Дайнава Алитус
24.04.202424.04 Кауно Жальгирис 0 : 3 Банга Гаргждай
24.04.202424.04 Трансинвест 1 : 2 Хегельманн Литауен
23.04.202423.04 ФА Шяуляй 0 : 1 Судува Мариямполе
 9 тур
21.04.202421.04 Жальгирис Вильнюс 3 : 1 Джюгас Тельшяй
21.04.202421.04 Хегельманн Литауен 2 : 2 Банга Гаргждай
21.04.202421.04 Паневежис 1 : 1 Трансинвест
20.04.202420.04 ФА Шяуляй 1 : 0 Дайнава Алитус
20.04.202420.04 Кауно Жальгирис 2 : 1 Судува Мариямполе
 8 тур
14.04.202414.04 Кауно Жальгирис 1 : 0 Дайнава Алитус
14.04.202414.04 Паневежис 1 : 2 Жальгирис Вильнюс
14.04.202414.04 Джюгас Тельшяй 2 : 1 ФА Шяуляй
13.04.202413.04 Судува Мариямполе 0 : 1 Хегельманн Литауен
13.04.202413.04 Трансинвест 0 : 1 Банга Гаргждай
 7 тур
10.04.202410.04 Жальгирис Вильнюс 2 : 0 Трансинвест
10.04.202410.04 Кауно Жальгирис 3 : 0 Джюгас Тельшяй
10.04.202410.04 ФА Шяуляй 1 : 1 Паневежис
10.04.202410.04 Банга Гаргждай 0 : 0 Судува Мариямполе
09.04.202409.04 Хегельманн Литауен 0 : 1 Дайнава Алитус
 6 тур
07.04.202407.04 Трансинвест 0 : 2 Судува Мариямполе
07.04.202407.04 Кауно Жальгирис 0 : 1 Паневежис
07.04.202407.04 Жальгирис Вильнюс 3 : 0 ФА Шяуляй
06.04.202406.04 Дайнава Алитус 2 : 2 Банга Гаргждай
06.04.202406.04 Джюгас Тельшяй 0 : 0 Хегельманн Литауен
 5 тур
31.03.202431.03 Кауно Жальгирис 0 : 1 Жальгирис Вильнюс
31.03.202431.03 Судува Мариямполе 0 : 1 Дайнава Алитус
30.03.202430.03 ФА Шяуляй 0 : 1 Трансинвест
30.03.202430.03 Хегельманн Литауен 4 : 2 Паневежис
29.03.202429.03 Банга Гаргждай 0 : 2 Джюгас Тельшяй
 4 тур
17.03.202417.03 Жальгирис Вильнюс 1 : 3 Хегельманн Литауен
17.03.202417.03 ФА Шяуляй 2 : 1 Кауно Жальгирис
17.03.202417.03 Трансинвест 0 : 2 Дайнава Алитус
16.03.202416.03 Паневежис 0 : 1 Банга Гаргждай
16.03.202416.03 Джюгас Тельшяй 1 : 0 Судува Мариямполе
 3 тур
13.03.202413.03 Судува Мариямполе 1 : 0 Паневежис
13.03.202413.03 Хегельманн Литауен 2 : 2 ФА Шяуляй
13.03.202413.03 Банга Гаргждай 1 : 4 Жальгирис Вильнюс
13.03.202413.03 Дайнава Алитус 0 : 0 Джюгас Тельшяй
12.03.202412.03 Кауно Жальгирис 2 : 1 Трансинвест
 2 тур
10.03.202410.03 Паневежис 0 : 0 Дайнава Алитус
10.03.202410.03 ФА Шяуляй 0 : 0 Банга Гаргждай
10.03.202410.03 Жальгирис Вильнюс 3 : 3 Судува Мариямполе
09.03.202409.03 Трансинвест 0 : 1 Джюгас Тельшяй
09.03.202409.03 Кауно Жальгирис 1 : 2 Хегельманн Литауен
 1 тур
03.03.202403.03 Хегельманн Литауен 2 : 3 Трансинвест
03.03.202403.03 Дайнава Алитус 0 : 1 Жальгирис Вильнюс
02.03.202402.03 Джюгас Тельшяй 0 : 0 Паневежис
02.03.202402.03 Банга Гаргждай 1 : 1 Кауно Жальгирис
01.03.202401.03 Судува Мариямполе 0 : 0 ФА Шяуляй
 14 тур
18.05.202418.05 Паневежис 18:00 Хегельманн Литауен
19.05.202419.05 Джюгас Тельшяй 16:00 Банга Гаргждай
19.05.202419.05 Жальгирис Вильнюс 18:30 Кауно Жальгирис
 15 тур
24.05.202424.05 Судува Мариямполе 19:00 Трансинвест
25.05.202425.05 Хегельманн Литауен 16:00 Джюгас Тельшяй
25.05.202425.05 Паневежис 19:00 Кауно Жальгирис
26.05.202426.05 Банга Гаргждай 17:00 Дайнава Алитус
26.05.202426.05 ФА Шяуляй 19:30 Жальгирис Вильнюс
 16 тур
31.05.202431.05 Дайнава Алитус 19:00 Хегельманн Литауен
01.06.202401.06 Судува Мариямполе 17:00 Банга Гаргждай
01.06.202401.06 Паневежис 19:00 ФА Шяуляй
02.06.202402.06 Трансинвест 16:00 Жальгирис Вильнюс
02.06.202402.06 Джюгас Тельшяй 18:30 Кауно Жальгирис
 17 тур
15.06.202415.06 Хегельманн Литауен 00:00 Судува Мариямполе
15.06.202415.06 Банга Гаргждай 00:00 Трансинвест
15.06.202415.06 ФА Шяуляй 00:00 Джюгас Тельшяй
15.06.202415.06 Кауно Жальгирис 00:00 Дайнава Алитус
16.06.202416.06 Жальгирис Вильнюс 00:00 Паневежис
 18 тур
18.06.202418.06 Дайнава Алитус 00:00 ФА Шяуляй
19.06.202419.06 Банга Гаргждай 00:00 Хегельманн Литауен
19.06.202419.06 Судува Мариямполе 00:00 Кауно Жальгирис
19.06.202419.06 Трансинвест 00:00 Паневежис
19.06.202419.06 Джюгас Тельшяй 00:00 Жальгирис Вильнюс
 10 тур
15.12.202415.12 Паневежис 18:00 Джюгас Тельшяй




© teams.by admin@teams.by