Информация о футбольных клубах - Норвегия

«Бранн» Берген«Brann» Bergen1908
«Брюне» Брюне«Bryne» Bryne1926
«Буде-Глимт» Буде«Bodø/Glimt» Bodø1916
«Викинг» Ставангер«Viking» Stavanger1899
«Волеренга» Осло«Vålerenga» Oslo1913
«Дьерв-1919» Хёугесунн«Djerv 1919» Haugesund1919
«Йерв» Гримстад«Jerv» Grimstad1921
«Конгсвингер» Конгсвингер«Kongsvinger» Kongsvinger1892
«Кристиансунн» Кристиансунн«Kristiansund» Kristiansund2003
«КФУМ» Осло«KFUM» Oslo1939
«Лиллестрем» Лиллестрем«Lillestrøm» Lillestrøm1917
«Люн» Осло«Lyn» Oslo1896
«Мёльнер» Нарвик«Mjølner» Narvik1932
«Молде» Молде«Molde» Molde1911
«Мосс» Мосс«Moss» Moss1906
«Мьендален» Мьендален«Mjøndalen» Mjøndalen1910
«Одд» Шиен«Odd» Skien1894
«Олесунн» Олесунн«Aalesund» Ålesund1914
«Ранхейм» Тронхейм«Ranheim» Trondheim1901
«Русенборг» Тронхейм«Rosenborg» Trondheim1917
«Саннес Ульф» Саннес«Sandnes Ulf» Sandnes1911
«Саннефьорд» Саннефьорд«Sandefjord» Sandefjord1998
«Сарпсборг-08» Сарпсборг«Sarpsborg 08» Sarpsborg2008
«Согндал» Согндал«Sogndal» Sogndal1926
«Стабек» Берум«Stabæk» Bærum1912
«Старт» Кристиансанн«Start» Kristiansand1905
«Стрёммен» Стрёммен«Strømmen» Strømmen1911
«Стремсгодсет» Драммен«Strømsgodset» Drammen1907
«Стриндхейм» Тронхейм«Strindheim» Trondheim1926
«Тромсе» Тромсе«Tromsø» Tromsø1920
«Фредрикстад» Фредрикстад«Fredrikstad» Fredrikstad1903
«Фюллинген» Берген«Fyllingen» Bergen1946
«Хам-Кам» Хамар«HamKam» Hamar1918
«Хаугар» Хёугесунн«Haugar» Haugesund1939
«Хенефосс» Хенефосс«Hønefoss» Hønefoss1895
«Хёугесунн» Хёугесунн«Haugesund» Haugesund1993
«Ходд» Ульстейнвик«Hødd» Ulsteinvik1919
«Шейд» Осло«Skeid» Oslo1915
«Эйк-Тёнсберг» Тёнсберг«Eik Tønsberg» Tønsberg1928
Национальные турниры
Д1 Бундеслига 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д2 Чемпионшип 2023/2024
Д3 Первая лига 2023/2024
Д4 Вторая лига 2023/2024
Кубок Футбольной лиги 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д1 Высшая лига 2024
Д2 Первая лига 2024
Суперкубок Беларуси 2024
Кубок Беларуси 2023/2024
Д1 Про Лига 2023/2024
Д1 Национальный чемпионат I 2023/2024
Д1 Бундеслига 2023/2024
Д2 Вторая Бундеслига 2023/2024
Кубок Германии 2023/2024
Д1 Эровнули лига 2024
Д1 Суперлига 2023/2024
Д1 Про-лига Персидского залива 2023/2024
Д1 Ла Лига 2023/2024
Суперкубок Испании 2023/2024
Д1 Серия А 2023/2024
Кубок Италии 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2024
Д1 Высшая лига 2024
Д1 А лига 2024
Д1 Эредивизи 2023/2024
Д1 Элитсериен 2024
Д1 Экстракласса 2023/2024
Д1 Примейра лига 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д2 Первая лига 2023/2024
Д3 Дивизион A. Золотая группа. Весна 2024
Д3 Дивизион A. Серебряная группа. Весна 2024
Кубок России 2023/2024
Д1 Про-лига 2023/2024
Д1 Первая лига 2023/2024
Д1 Суперлига 2023/2024
Д1 Суперлига 2024
Д2 Про-лига 2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д2 Первая лига 2023/2024
Кубок Украины 2023/2024
Д1 Лига 1 2023/2024
Д2 Лига 2 2023/2024
Д1 ХНЛ 2023/2024
Д1 Суперлига 2023/2024
Д1 Аллсвенскан 2024
Д1 Премьершип 2023/2024
Д1 Премиум-лига 2024
© teams.by admin@teams.by