|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 тур |
|
03.10.199703.10 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
03.10.199703.10 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
- : - |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
03.10.199703.10 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
03.10.199703.10 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
03.10.199703.10 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
03.10.199703.10 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
28.09.199728.09 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
|
29 тур |
|
26.09.199726.09 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
26.09.199726.09 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
26.09.199726.09 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
26.09.199726.09 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
26.09.199726.09 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
26.09.199726.09 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
25.09.199725.09 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
25.09.199725.09 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
|
28 тур |
|
23.09.199723.09 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
23.09.199723.09 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
23.09.199723.09 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
23.09.199723.09 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
23.09.199723.09 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
23.09.199723.09 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
22.09.199722.09 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
22.09.199722.09 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
|
27 тур |
|
17.09.199717.09 |
Волгодонск |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
17.09.199717.09 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
17.09.199717.09 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
17.09.199717.09 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
17.09.199717.09 |
Салют Саратов |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
17.09.199717.09 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
17.09.199717.09 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
17.09.199717.09 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
|
26 тур |
|
14.09.199714.09 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
14.09.199714.09 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
14.09.199714.09 |
Волгодонск |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
14.09.199714.09 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
14.09.199714.09 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
14.09.199714.09 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
14.09.199714.09 |
Салют Саратов |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
14.09.199714.09 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
|
17 тур |
|
11.09.199711.09 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
|
25 тур |
|
07.09.199707.09 |
Салют Саратов |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
07.09.199707.09 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
07.09.199707.09 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
07.09.199707.09 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
07.09.199707.09 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
07.09.199707.09 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
07.09.199707.09 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
07.09.199707.09 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
|
30 тур |
|
04.09.199704.09 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
|
24 тур |
|
04.09.199704.09 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
04.09.199704.09 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
04.09.199704.09 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
04.09.199704.09 |
Салют Саратов |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
04.09.199704.09 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
04.09.199704.09 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
04.09.199704.09 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
04.09.199704.09 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
|
23 тур |
|
28.08.199728.08 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
28.08.199728.08 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
28.08.199728.08 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
28.08.199728.08 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
28.08.199728.08 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
28.08.199728.08 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
28.08.199728.08 |
Волгодонск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
28.08.199728.08 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
|
22 тур |
|
25.08.199725.08 |
Волгодонск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
25.08.199725.08 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
25.08.199725.08 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
25.08.199725.08 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
25.08.199725.08 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
25.08.199725.08 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
25.08.199725.08 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
25.08.199725.08 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
|
21 тур |
|
18.08.199718.08 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
18.08.199718.08 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
- : - |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
18.08.199718.08 |
Салют Саратов |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
18.08.199718.08 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
18.08.199718.08 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
18.08.199718.08 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
18.08.199718.08 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
18.08.199718.08 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
|
20 тур |
|
15.08.199715.08 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
15.08.199715.08 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
15.08.199715.08 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
15.08.199715.08 |
Волгодонск |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
15.08.199715.08 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
- : - |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
15.08.199715.08 |
Салют Саратов |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
15.08.199715.08 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
15.08.199715.08 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
|
19 тур |
|
08.08.199708.08 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
08.08.199708.08 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
08.08.199708.08 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
08.08.199708.08 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
08.08.199708.08 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
08.08.199708.08 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
08.08.199708.08 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
08.08.199708.08 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
|
18 тур |
|
05.08.199705.08 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
05.08.199705.08 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
05.08.199705.08 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
05.08.199705.08 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
05.08.199705.08 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
05.08.199705.08 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
05.08.199705.08 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
05.08.199705.08 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
|
17 тур |
|
30.07.199730.07 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
30.07.199730.07 |
Волгодонск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
30.07.199730.07 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
30.07.199730.07 |
Салют Саратов |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
30.07.199730.07 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
30.07.199730.07 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
30.07.199730.07 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
|
16 тур |
|
27.07.199727.07 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
27.07.199727.07 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
27.07.199727.07 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
27.07.199727.07 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
27.07.199727.07 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
6 : 1 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
27.07.199727.07 |
Волгодонск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
27.07.199727.07 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
27.07.199727.07 |
Салют Саратов |
|
3 : 3 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
|
14 тур |
|
14.07.199714.07 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
14.07.199714.07 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
|
15 тур |
|
11.07.199711.07 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
11.07.199711.07 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
11.07.199711.07 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
11.07.199711.07 |
Салют Саратов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
11.07.199711.07 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
11.07.199711.07 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
11.07.199711.07 |
Волгодонск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
11.07.199711.07 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
|
14 тур |
|
08.07.199708.07 |
Волгодонск |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
08.07.199708.07 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
08.07.199708.07 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
08.07.199708.07 |
Салют Саратов |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
08.07.199708.07 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
08.07.199708.07 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
|
13 тур |
|
01.07.199701.07 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
01.07.199701.07 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
5 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
01.07.199701.07 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
01.07.199701.07 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
01.07.199701.07 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
01.07.199701.07 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
01.07.199701.07 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
|
12 тур |
|
28.06.199728.06 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
28.06.199728.06 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
6 : 2 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
28.06.199728.06 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
28.06.199728.06 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
28.06.199728.06 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
28.06.199728.06 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
28.06.199728.06 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
|
11 тур |
|
22.06.199722.06 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
22.06.199722.06 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
5 : 1 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
22.06.199722.06 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
22.06.199722.06 |
Волгодонск |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
22.06.199722.06 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
22.06.199722.06 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
22.06.199722.06 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
22.06.199722.06 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
|
10 тур |
|
19.06.199719.06 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
19.06.199719.06 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
19.06.199719.06 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
19.06.199719.06 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
19.06.199719.06 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
19.06.199719.06 |
Волгодонск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
19.06.199719.06 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
19.06.199719.06 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
|
2 тур |
|
13.06.199713.06 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
13.06.199713.06 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
|
1 тур |
|
13.06.199713.06 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
|
2 тур |
|
10.06.199710.06 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
|
1 тур |
|
10.06.199710.06 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
10.06.199710.06 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
|
9 тур |
|
07.06.199707.06 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
07.06.199707.06 |
Салют Саратов |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
07.06.199707.06 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
07.06.199707.06 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
8 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
07.06.199707.06 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
07.06.199707.06 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
07.06.199707.06 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
|
8 тур |
|
31.05.199731.05 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
31.05.199731.05 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
6 : 0 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
31.05.199731.05 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
5 : 2 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
31.05.199731.05 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
31.05.199731.05 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
31.05.199731.05 |
Салют Саратов |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
31.05.199731.05 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
31.05.199731.05 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
|
7 тур |
|
28.05.199728.05 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
28.05.199728.05 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
28.05.199728.05 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
28.05.199728.05 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
4 : 3 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
28.05.199728.05 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
28.05.199728.05 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
28.05.199728.05 |
Салют Саратов |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
28.05.199728.05 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
|
6 тур |
|
21.05.199721.05 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
5 : 1 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
21.05.199721.05 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
21.05.199721.05 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
21.05.199721.05 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
21.05.199721.05 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
21.05.199721.05 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
21.05.199721.05 |
Волгодонск |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
21.05.199721.05 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
|
5 тур |
|
18.05.199718.05 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Волгодонск |
|
|
18.05.199718.05 |
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
18.05.199718.05 |
Локомотив Елец |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
18.05.199718.05 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
18.05.199718.05 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
8 : 0 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
18.05.199718.05 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
18.05.199718.05 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
18.05.199718.05 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
|
4 тур |
|
11.05.199711.05 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
6 : 1 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
11.05.199711.05 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
11.05.199711.05 |
Волгодонск |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
11.05.199711.05 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
11.05.199711.05 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
11.05.199711.05 |
Салют Саратов |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
11.05.199711.05 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
11.05.199711.05 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
|
3 тур |
|
08.05.199708.05 |
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Ростсельмаш-д |
|
|
08.05.199708.05 |
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
08.05.199708.05 |
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
08.05.199708.05 |
Волгодонск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
|
08.05.199708.05 |
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
08.05.199708.05 |
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
|
08.05.199708.05 |
Салют Саратов |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
|
08.05.199708.05 |
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
|
|
13 тур |
|
28.04.199728.04 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Елец |
|
|
|
9 тур |
|
28.04.199728.04 |
Волгодонск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Спартак-Братский Южный |
|
|
|
2 тур |
|
28.04.199728.04 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
28.04.199728.04 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
28.04.199728.04 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
5 : 2 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|
28.04.199728.04 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Рассвет Троицкое |
|
|
28.04.199728.04 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
|
12 тур |
|
25.04.199725.04 |
Шахтёр Шахты |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Факел-д Воронеж |
|
|
|
1 тур |
|
25.04.199725.04 |
Нива Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Металлург Красный Сулин |
|
|
25.04.199725.04 |
Кубань-д Краснодар |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Энергия-д Камышин |
|
|
25.04.199725.04 |
Ростсельмаш-2 |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Салют Саратов |
|
|
25.04.199725.04 |
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Ротор-2 Михайловка |
|
|
25.04.199725.04 |
Жемчужина-Д Сочи |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Ротор-д Волгоград |
|
|