|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 тур |
|
01.06.201601.06 |
Барса Сумы |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
01.06.201601.06 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
01.06.201601.06 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
01.06.201601.06 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
01.06.201601.06 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
01.06.201601.06 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
8 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
01.06.201601.06 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
|
25 тур |
|
27.05.201627.05 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
27.05.201627.05 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
27.05.201627.05 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
5 : 1 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
27.05.201627.05 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
27.05.201627.05 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
1 : 5 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
27.05.201627.05 |
Верес Ровно |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
27.05.201627.05 |
Скала Стрый |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
|
24 тур |
|
21.05.201621.05 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
20.05.201620.05 |
Барса Сумы |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
20.05.201620.05 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
20.05.201620.05 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
20.05.201620.05 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
20.05.201620.05 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
20.05.201620.05 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
|
23 тур |
|
15.05.201615.05 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
14.05.201614.05 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
14.05.201614.05 |
Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
14.05.201614.05 |
Верес Ровно |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
14.05.201614.05 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
14.05.201614.05 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
14.05.201614.05 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
|
22 тур |
|
07.05.201607.05 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
07.05.201607.05 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
07.05.201607.05 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
07.05.201607.05 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
4 : 3 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
07.05.201607.05 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
06.05.201606.05 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
06.05.201606.05 |
Барса Сумы |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
|
21 тур |
|
30.04.201630.04 |
Верес Ровно |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
30.04.201630.04 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
30.04.201630.04 |
Скала Стрый |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
29.04.201629.04 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
29.04.201629.04 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
0 : 4 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
29.04.201629.04 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
29.04.201629.04 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
|
20 тур |
|
24.04.201624.04 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
23.04.201623.04 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
23.04.201623.04 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
23.04.201623.04 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
23.04.201623.04 |
Барса Сумы |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
23.04.201623.04 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
23.04.201623.04 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
|
19 тур |
|
17.04.201617.04 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
17.04.201617.04 |
Верес Ровно |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
16.04.201616.04 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
16.04.201616.04 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
16.04.201616.04 |
Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
16.04.201616.04 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
16.04.201616.04 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
|
18 тур |
|
10.04.201610.04 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
09.04.201609.04 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
09.04.201609.04 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
09.04.201609.04 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
09.04.201609.04 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
09.04.201609.04 |
Барса Сумы |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
09.04.201609.04 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
|
17 тур |
|
02.04.201602.04 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
02.04.201602.04 |
Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
02.04.201602.04 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
02.04.201602.04 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
02.04.201602.04 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
02.04.201602.04 |
Верес Ровно |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
02.04.201602.04 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
|
16 тур |
|
27.03.201627.03 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
27.03.201627.03 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
26.03.201626.03 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
26.03.201626.03 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
3 : 4 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
26.03.201626.03 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
26.03.201626.03 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
26.03.201626.03 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
|
15 тур |
|
01.11.201501.11 |
Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
31.10.201531.10 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
31.10.201531.10 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
31.10.201531.10 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
31.10.201531.10 |
Верес Ровно |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
31.10.201531.10 |
Барса Сумы |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
28.10.201528.10 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
6 : 1 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
|
14 тур |
|
24.10.201524.10 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
24.10.201524.10 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
23.10.201523.10 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
0 : 4 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
22.10.201522.10 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
22.10.201522.10 |
Верес Ровно |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
22.10.201522.10 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
22.10.201522.10 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
0 : 4 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
|
13 тур |
|
18.10.201518.10 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
17.10.201517.10 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
17.10.201517.10 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
17.10.201517.10 |
Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
17.10.201517.10 |
Верес Ровно |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
17.10.201517.10 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
17.10.201517.10 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
|
12 тур |
|
10.10.201510.10 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
10.10.201510.10 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
10.10.201510.10 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
10.10.201510.10 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
10.10.201510.10 |
Барса Сумы |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
10.10.201510.10 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
10.10.201510.10 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
|
11 тур |
|
04.10.201504.10 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
03.10.201503.10 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
03.10.201503.10 |
Верес Ровно |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
03.10.201503.10 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
03.10.201503.10 |
Скала Стрый |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
03.10.201503.10 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
03.10.201503.10 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
|
10 тур |
|
27.09.201527.09 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
27.09.201527.09 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
27.09.201527.09 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
27.09.201527.09 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
27.09.201527.09 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
26.09.201526.09 |
Барса Сумы |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
26.09.201526.09 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
|
9 тур |
|
20.09.201520.09 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
19.09.201519.09 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
19.09.201519.09 |
Скала Стрый |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
19.09.201519.09 |
Верес Ровно |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
19.09.201519.09 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
19.09.201519.09 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
18.09.201518.09 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
|
8 тур |
|
12.09.201512.09 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
12.09.201512.09 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
12.09.201512.09 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
12.09.201512.09 |
Барса Сумы |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
12.09.201512.09 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
12.09.201512.09 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
11.09.201511.09 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
|
7 тур |
|
06.09.201506.09 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
06.09.201506.09 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
05.09.201505.09 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
05.09.201505.09 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
05.09.201505.09 |
Верес Ровно |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
05.09.201505.09 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
05.09.201505.09 |
Скала Стрый |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
|
6 тур |
|
31.08.201531.08 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
2 : 4 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
30.08.201530.08 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
30.08.201530.08 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
30.08.201530.08 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
30.08.201530.08 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
30.08.201530.08 |
Барса Сумы |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
29.08.201529.08 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
|
5 тур |
|
27.08.201527.08 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
3 : 4 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
26.08.201526.08 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
26.08.201526.08 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
26.08.201526.08 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
0 : 6 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
26.08.201526.08 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
7 : 0 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
24.08.201524.08 |
Верес Ровно |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
22.08.201522.08 |
Скала Стрый |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
|
4 тур |
|
16.08.201516.08 |
Барса Сумы |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
16.08.201516.08 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
15.08.201515.08 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
15.08.201515.08 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
15.08.201515.08 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
15.08.201515.08 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
15.08.201515.08 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
|
3 тур |
|
09.08.201509.08 |
Барса Сумы |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
08.08.201508.08 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|
08.08.201508.08 |
Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
08.08.201508.08 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Мир Горностаевка |
|
|
08.08.201508.08 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
08.08.201508.08 |
Верес Ровно |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
08.08.201508.08 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
|
2 тур |
|
02.08.201502.08 |
Буковина Черновцы |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
|
01.08.201501.08 |
Арсенал-Киев |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
|
01.08.201501.08 |
Ингулец Петрово |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
01.08.201501.08 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Барса Сумы |
|
|
01.08.201501.08 |
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Кристалл Херсон |
|
|
01.08.201501.08 |
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Скала Стрый |
|
|
01.08.201501.08 |
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
|
|
1 тур |
|
26.07.201526.07 |
Кристалл Херсон |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Буковина Черновцы |
|
|
26.07.201526.07 |
Реал Фарма Одесса |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Никополь-НПГУ |
|
|
26.07.201526.07 |
Скала Стрый |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Верес Ровно |
|
|
26.07.201526.07 |
Мир Горностаевка |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Ингулец Петрово |
|
|
26.07.201526.07 |
Барса Сумы |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киев |
|
|
26.07.201526.07 |
Кремень Кременчуг |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Энергия Новая Каховка |
|
|
26.07.201526.07 |
Колос Ковалёвка |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь |
|
|