Расписание матчей Чемпионат Словении 2022/2023. Первая лига



ТурнирЧемпионат Словении 2022/2023. Первая лига
TournamentSlovenia 2022/2023. PrvaLiga

 1 тур
15.07.2022. 00:00
15.07.2022 КоперКопер 2 : 1 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
16.07.2022. 00:00
16.07.2022 МариборМарибор 0 : 3 РадомлеРадомле
16.07.2022. 00:00
16.07.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 0 : 0 ЦелеЦеле
17.07.2022. 00:00
17.07.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 2 : 0 МураМура
18.07.2022. 00:00
18.07.2022 ГорицаГорица 2 : 0 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
 2 тур
22.07.2022. 00:00
22.07.2022 РадомлеРадомле 1 : 1 ЦелеЦеле
23.07.2022. 00:00
23.07.2022 МариборМарибор 3 : 2 ГорицаГорица
24.07.2022. 00:00
24.07.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 0 : 1 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
24.07.2022. 00:00
24.07.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 1 : 0 КоперКопер
24.07.2022. 00:00
24.07.2022 МураМура 4 : 3 ДомжалеДомжале
 3 тур
29.07.2022. 00:00
29.07.2022 ГорицаГорица 0 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
30.07.2022. 00:00
30.07.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 1 : 1 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
31.07.2022. 00:00
31.07.2022 КоперКопер 2 : 1 МариборМарибор
31.07.2022. 00:00
31.07.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 1 : 0 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
31.07.2022. 00:00
31.07.2022 ЦелеЦеле 3 : 3 МураМура
 4 тур
05.08.2022. 00:00
05.08.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 1 : 0 ЦелеЦеле
06.08.2022. 00:00
06.08.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 0 : 1 ДомжалеДомжале
07.08.2022. 00:00
07.08.2022 МариборМарибор 0 : 2 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
07.08.2022. 00:00
07.08.2022 РадомлеРадомле 1 : 1 МураМура
08.08.2022. 00:00
08.08.2022 ГорицаГорица 1 : 2 КоперКопер
 5 тур
12.08.2022. 00:00
12.08.2022 ЦелеЦеле 1 : 0 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
13.08.2022. 00:00
13.08.2022 МураМура 2 : 2 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
13.08.2022. 00:00
13.08.2022 КоперКопер 5 : 0 РадомлеРадомле
14.08.2022. 00:00
14.08.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 3 : 2 МариборМарибор
15.08.2022. 00:00
15.08.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 2 : 0 ГорицаГорица
 6 тур
19.08.2022. 21:15
19.08.2022 РадомлеРадомле 0 : 0 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
20.08.2022. 18:30
20.08.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 0 : 1 МураМура
20.08.2022. 21:15
20.08.2022 КоперКопер 0 : 2 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
21.08.2022. 18:30
21.08.2022 МариборМарибор 2 : 2 ЦелеЦеле
22.08.2022. 21:15
22.08.2022 ГорицаГорица 0 : 0 ДомжалеДомжале
 7 тур
26.08.2022. 21:15
26.08.2022 ЦелеЦеле 1 : 0 ГорицаГорица
26.08.2022. 18:30
26.08.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 0 : 4 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
27.08.2022. 18:30
27.08.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 2 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
27.08.2022. 21:15
27.08.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 0 : 2 КоперКопер
28.08.2022. 18:30
28.08.2022 МураМура 0 : 1 МариборМарибор
 8 тур
02.09.2022. 18:30
02.09.2022 ГорицаГорица 0 : 0 МураМура
02.09.2022. 21:15
02.09.2022 КоперКопер 0 : 2 ЦелеЦеле
03.09.2022. 18:30
03.09.2022 МариборМарибор 2 : 2 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
04.09.2022. 21:15
04.09.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 3 : 2 ДомжалеДомжале
05.09.2022. 18:30
05.09.2022 РадомлеРадомле 1 : 1 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
 9 тур
09.09.2022. 21:15
09.09.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 3 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
10.09.2022. 16:00
10.09.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 1 : 3 ГорицаГорица
10.09.2022. 21:15
10.09.2022 ЦелеЦеле 4 : 3 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
11.09.2022. 16:00
11.09.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 0 : 1 МариборМарибор
11.09.2022. 18:30
11.09.2022 МураМура 2 : 1 КоперКопер
 10 тур
17.09.2022. 21:15
17.09.2022 МураМура 2 : 3 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
17.09.2022. 16:00
17.09.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 0 : 2 КоперКопер
18.09.2022. 18:30
18.09.2022 РадомлеРадомле 0 : 5 МариборМарибор
18.09.2022. 16:00
18.09.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 2 : 0 ГорицаГорица
18.09.2022. 21:15
18.09.2022 ЦелеЦеле 2 : 1 ДомжалеДомжале
 11 тур
01.10.2022. 16:00
01.10.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 2 : 2 МураМура
01.10.2022. 21:15
01.10.2022 КоперКопер 2 : 0 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
01.10.2022. 18:30
01.10.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 2 : 0 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
02.10.2022. 18:30
02.10.2022 ЦелеЦеле 2 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
02.10.2022. 16:00
02.10.2022 ГорицаГорица 1 : 4 МариборМарибор
 12 тур
08.10.2022. 18:30
08.10.2022 МариборМарибор 0 : 1 КоперКопер
08.10.2022. 16:00
08.10.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 1 : 1 ДомжалеДомжале
09.10.2022. 16:00
09.10.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 6 : 1 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
09.10.2022. 21:15
09.10.2022 МураМура 3 : 1 ЦелеЦеле
10.10.2022. 18:30
10.10.2022 РадомлеРадомле 1 : 1 ГорицаГорица
 13 тур
14.10.2022. 18:30
14.10.2022 ЦелеЦеле 1 : 0 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
14.10.2022. 21:15
14.10.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 0 : 0 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
15.10.2022. 21:15
15.10.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 1 : 0 МариборМарибор
15.10.2022. 18:30
15.10.2022 КоперКопер 1 : 1 ГорицаГорица
16.10.2022. 18:30
16.10.2022 МураМура 3 : 0 РадомлеРадомле
 14 тур
22.10.2022. 21:15
22.10.2022 МариборМарибор 0 : 3 ДомжалеДомжале
23.10.2022. 16:00
23.10.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 0 : 4 МураМура
23.10.2022. 18:30
23.10.2022 ГорицаГорица 0 : 0 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
24.10.2022. 18:30
24.10.2022 РадомлеРадомле 2 : 2 КоперКопер
24.10.2022. 17:00
24.10.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 2 : 0 ЦелеЦеле
 15 тур
28.10.2022. 18:30
28.10.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 5 : 1 ГорицаГорица
29.10.2022. 16:00
29.10.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 2 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
29.10.2022. 21:15
29.10.2022 ЦелеЦеле 3 : 3 МариборМарибор
30.10.2022. 17:00
30.10.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 2 : 1 КоперКопер
02.11.2022. 18:45
02.11.2022 МураМура 1 : 0 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
 16 тур
04.11.2022. 22:15
04.11.2022 КоперКопер 1 : 1 ДомжалеДомжале
05.11.2022. 17:00
05.11.2022 ГорицаГорица 0 : 2 ЦелеЦеле
05.11.2022. 19:30
05.11.2022 РадомлеРадомле 0 : 1 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
06.11.2022. 17:00
06.11.2022 МариборМарибор 5 : 1 МураМура
06.11.2022. 15:00
06.11.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 2 : 1 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
 17 тур
12.11.2022. 15:00
12.11.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 1 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
12.11.2022. 19:30
12.11.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 0 : 3 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
13.11.2022. 15:00
13.11.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 0 : 4 МариборМарибор
13.11.2022. 17:00
13.11.2022 ЦелеЦеле 1 : 1 КоперКопер
13.11.2022. 19:30
13.11.2022 МураМура 2 : 0 ГорицаГорица
 18 тур
29.11.2022. 20:00
29.11.2022 МариборМарибор 3 : 0 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
29.11.2022. 16:00
29.11.2022 ГорицаГорица 1 : 1 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
30.11.2022. 20:00
30.11.2022 КоперКопер 0 : 0 МураМура
30.11.2022. 16:00
30.11.2022 РадомлеРадомле 0 : 2 ДомжалеДомжале
01.12.2022. 20:00
01.12.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 0 : 0 ЦелеЦеле
 19 тур
06.12.2022. 20:00
06.12.2022 МариборМарибор 7 : 0 РадомлеРадомле
06.12.2022. 16:00
06.12.2022 ГорицаГорица 0 : 0 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
07.12.2022. 17:00
07.12.2022 КоперКопер 5 : 1 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
07.12.2022. 19:30
07.12.2022 ДомжалеДомжале 2 : 1 ЦелеЦеле
08.12.2022. 19:30
08.12.2022 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 0 : 0 МураМура
 20 тур
10.12.2022. 15:00
10.12.2022 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 0 : 1 КоперКопер
11.12.2022. 17:00
11.12.2022 МариборМарибор 2 : 1 ГорицаГорица
11.12.2022. 19:30
11.12.2022 РадомлеРадомле 0 : 3 ЦелеЦеле
11.12.2022. 15:00
11.12.2022 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 0 : 8 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
12.12.2022. 19:30
12.12.2022 МураМура 0 : 1 ДомжалеДомжале
 21 тур
11.02.2023. 17:00
11.02.2023 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 2 : 1 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
11.02.2023. 19:30
11.02.2023 ЦелеЦеле 2 : 1 МураМура
12.02.2023. 15:00
12.02.2023 ГорицаГорица 1 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
12.02.2023. 19:30
12.02.2023 ДомжалеДомжале 0 : 4 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
12.02.2023. 17:00
12.02.2023 КоперКопер 0 : 1 МариборМарибор
 22 тур
18.02.2023. 15:00
18.02.2023 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 2 : 2 ЦелеЦеле
18.02.2023. 19:30
18.02.2023 ГорицаГорица 2 : 2 КоперКопер
18.02.2023. 17:00
18.02.2023 РадомлеРадомле 0 : 0 МураМура
19.02.2023. 15:00
19.02.2023 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 0 : 2 ДомжалеДомжале
19.02.2023. 17:00
19.02.2023 МариборМарибор 2 : 0 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
 23 тур
21.02.2023. 19:30
21.02.2023 МураМура 2 : 2 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
21.02.2023. 17:00
21.02.2023 КоперКопер 1 : 2 РадомлеРадомле
22.02.2023. 19:30
22.02.2023 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 4 : 3 ГорицаГорица
22.02.2023. 17:00
22.02.2023 ЦелеЦеле 2 : 1 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
23.02.2023. 19:30
23.02.2023 ДомжалеДомжале 1 : 1 МариборМарибор
 24 тур
25.02.2023. 17:00
25.02.2023 РадомлеРадомле 0 : 0 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
25.02.2023. 19:30
25.02.2023 КоперКопер 0 : 1 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
25.02.2023. 15:00
25.02.2023 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 0 : 0 МураМура
26.02.2023. 19:30
26.02.2023 ГорицаГорица 0 : 2 ДомжалеДомжале
26.02.2023. 17:00
26.02.2023 МариборМарибор 2 : 0 ЦелеЦеле
 25 тур
04.03.2023. 17:00
04.03.2023 ЦелеЦеле 0 : 1 ГорицаГорица
04.03.2023. 19:30
04.03.2023 ДомжалеДомжале 0 : 0 КоперКопер
04.03.2023. 22:15
04.03.2023 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 1 : 0 РадомлеРадомле
05.03.2023. 17:00
05.03.2023 МураМура 2 : 1 МариборМарибор
05.03.2023. 15:00
05.03.2023 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 1 : 1 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
 26 тур
10.03.2023. 19:30
10.03.2023 ГорицаГорица 1 : 1 МураМура
11.03.2023. 22:15
11.03.2023 КоперКопер 0 : 1 ЦелеЦеле
11.03.2023. 19:30
11.03.2023 МариборМарибор 1 : 1 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
12.03.2023. 17:00
12.03.2023 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 1 : 4 ДомжалеДомжале
12.03.2023. 19:30
12.03.2023 РадомлеРадомле 3 : 1 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
 27 тур
15.03.2023. 15:00
15.03.2023 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 2 : 3 МариборМарибор
15.03.2023. 17:00
15.03.2023 ДомжалеДомжале 1 : 2 РадомлеРадомле
15.03.2023. 19:30
15.03.2023 ЦелеЦеле 0 : 1 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
16.03.2023. 19:30
16.03.2023 МураМура 1 : 2 КоперКопер
16.03.2023. 17:00
16.03.2023 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 0 : 1 ГорицаГорица
 28 тур
18.03.2023. 19:30
18.03.2023 ЦелеЦеле 1 : 0 ДомжалеДомжале
18.03.2023. 17:00
18.03.2023 РадомлеРадомле 1 : 1 МариборМарибор
19.03.2023. 15:00
19.03.2023 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 2 : 1 ГорицаГорица
19.03.2023. 19:30
19.03.2023 МураМура 2 : 1 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
19.03.2023. 17:00
19.03.2023 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 0 : 1 КоперКопер
 29 тур
01.04.2023. 18:30
01.04.2023 ГорицаГорица 0 : 3 МариборМарибор
01.04.2023. 21:15
01.04.2023 КоперКопер 1 : 0 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
01.04.2023. 16:00
01.04.2023 ЦелеЦеле 1 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
02.04.2023. 18:30
02.04.2023 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 1 : 0 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
02.04.2023. 21:15
02.04.2023 ДомжалеДомжале 0 : 0 МураМура
 30 тур
08.04.2023. 16:00
08.04.2023 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 1 : 1 ДомжалеДомжале
08.04.2023. 21:15
08.04.2023 МариборМарибор 3 : 1 КоперКопер
08.04.2023. 18:30
08.04.2023 РадомлеРадомле 2 : 0 ГорицаГорица
10.04.2023. 16:00
10.04.2023 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 1 : 0 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
10.04.2023. 18:30
10.04.2023 МураМура 0 : 2 ЦелеЦеле
 31 тур
14.04.2023. 21:15
14.04.2023 КоперКопер 1 : 0 ГорицаГорица
15.04.2023. 18:30
15.04.2023 ДомжалеДомжале 2 : 2 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
15.04.2023. 21:15
15.04.2023 ЦелеЦеле 0 : 0 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
15.04.2023. 16:00
15.04.2023 МураМура 1 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
16.04.2023. 18:30
16.04.2023 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 2 : 0 МариборМарибор
 32 тур
22.04.2023. 21:15
22.04.2023 МариборМарибор 1 : 0 ДомжалеДомжале
22.04.2023. 18:30
22.04.2023 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 1 : 2 МураМура
22.04.2023. 16:00
22.04.2023 РадомлеРадомле 1 : 1 КоперКопер
23.04.2023. 16:00
23.04.2023 ГорицаГорица 2 : 2 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
23.04.2023. 18:30
23.04.2023 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 0 : 3 ЦелеЦеле
 33 тур
28.04.2023. 00:00
28.04.2023 ДомжалеДомжале 1 : 1 ГорицаГорица
29.04.2023. 21:15
29.04.2023 ЦелеЦеле 3 : 1 МариборМарибор
29.04.2023. 18:30
29.04.2023 МураМура 0 : 1 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
30.04.2023. 16:00
30.04.2023 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 1 : 2 РадомлеРадомле
30.04.2023. 18:30
30.04.2023 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 3 : 2 КоперКопер
 34 тур
02.05.2023. 21:15
02.05.2023 МариборМарибор 3 : 1 МураМура
03.05.2023. 21:15
03.05.2023 ГорицаГорица 1 : 2 ЦелеЦеле
03.05.2023. 18:30
03.05.2023 РадомлеРадомле 2 : 1 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
04.05.2023. 18:30
04.05.2023 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 1 : 1 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
04.05.2023. 21:15
04.05.2023 КоперКопер 2 : 3 ДомжалеДомжале
 35 тур
13.05.2023. 16:00
13.05.2023 МураМура 4 : 2 ГорицаГорица
13.05.2023. 18:30
13.05.2023 ДомжалеДомжале 2 : 1 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна
13.05.2023. 21:15
13.05.2023 ЦелеЦеле 2 : 0 КоперКопер
14.05.2023. 18:30
14.05.2023 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна 0 : 1 РадомлеРадомле
14.05.2023. 16:00
14.05.2023 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана 1 : 1 МариборМарибор
 36 тур
19.05.2023. 21:15
19.05.2023 ГорицаГорица 1 : 0 Табор СежанаТабор Сежана
20.05.2023. 16:00
20.05.2023 Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна 0 : 2 ЦелеЦеле
20.05.2023. 21:15
20.05.2023 КоперКопер 1 : 2 МураМура
20.05.2023. 18:30
20.05.2023 МариборМарибор 1 : 1 Браво ЛюблянаБраво Любляна
20.05.2023. 21:15
20.05.2023 РадомлеРадомле 1 : 0 ДомжалеДомжале





Национальные турниры
Д1 Бундеслига 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д2 Чемпионшип 2023/2024
Д3 Первая лига 2023/2024
Д4 Вторая лига 2023/2024
Кубок Футбольной лиги 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д1 Высшая лига 2024
Д2 Первая лига 2024
Кубок Беларуси 2023/2024
Суперкубок Беларуси 2024
Д1 Про Лига 2023/2024
Д1 Национальный чемпионат I 2023/2024
Д1 Бундеслига 2023/2024
Д2 Вторая Бундеслига 2023/2024
Кубок Германии 2023/2024
Д1 Эровнули лига 2024
Д1 Суперлига 2023/2024
Д1 Про-лига Персидского залива 2023/2024
Д1 Ла Лига 2023/2024
Суперкубок Испании 2023/2024
Д1 Серия А 2023/2024
Кубок Италии 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2024
Д1 Высшая лига 2024
Д1 А лига 2024
Д1 Эредивизи 2023/2024
Д1 Элитсериен 2024
Д1 Экстракласса 2023/2024
Д1 Примейра лига 2023/2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д2 Первая лига 2023/2024
Д3 Дивизион A. Золотая группа. Весна 2024
Д3 Дивизион A. Серебряная группа. Весна 2024
Кубок России 2023/2024
Д1 Про-лига 2023/2024
Д1 Первая лига 2023/2024
Д1 Суперлига 2023/2024
Д1 Суперлига 2024
Д2 Про-лига 2024
Д1 Премьер-лига 2023/2024
Д2 Первая лига 2023/2024
Кубок Украины 2023/2024
Д1 Лига 1 2023/2024
Д2 Лига 2 2023/2024
Д1 ХНЛ 2023/2024
Д1 Суперлига 2023/2024
Д1 Аллсвенскан 2024
Д1 Премьершип 2023/2024
Д1 Премиум-лига 2024
© teams.by admin@teams.by