|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 тур |
|
09.10.200109.10 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
09.10.200109.10 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
09.10.200109.10 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
09.10.200109.10 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
09.10.200109.10 |
Тюмень |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
09.10.200109.10 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
09.10.200109.10 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
|
31 тур |
|
06.10.200106.10 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
06.10.200106.10 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
06.10.200106.10 |
Океан Находка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
06.10.200106.10 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
06.10.200106.10 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
06.10.200106.10 |
Тюмень |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
06.10.200106.10 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
|
30 тур |
|
30.09.200130.09 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
30.09.200130.09 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
0 : 5 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
29.09.200129.09 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
29.09.200129.09 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
29.09.200129.09 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
|
29 тур |
|
27.09.200127.09 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
27.09.200127.09 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
26.09.200126.09 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
26.09.200126.09 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
26.09.200126.09 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
26.09.200126.09 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
26.09.200126.09 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
|
28 тур |
|
18.09.200118.09 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
18.09.200118.09 |
Тюмень |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
18.09.200118.09 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
18.09.200118.09 |
Океан Находка |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
18.09.200118.09 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
18.09.200118.09 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
18.09.200118.09 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
|
27 тур |
|
15.09.200115.09 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
15.09.200115.09 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
15.09.200115.09 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
15.09.200115.09 |
Тюмень |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
15.09.200115.09 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
15.09.200115.09 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
15.09.200115.09 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
|
26 тур |
|
08.09.200108.09 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
08.09.200108.09 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
08.09.200108.09 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
08.09.200108.09 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
1 : 3 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
08.09.200108.09 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
08.09.200108.09 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
|
25 тур |
|
05.09.200105.09 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
05.09.200105.09 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
05.09.200105.09 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
05.09.200105.09 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
5 : 1 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
05.09.200105.09 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
05.09.200105.09 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
1 : 4 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
05.09.200105.09 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
|
24 тур |
|
28.08.200128.08 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
28.08.200128.08 |
Океан Находка |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
28.08.200128.08 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
28.08.200128.08 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
28.08.200128.08 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
5 : 1 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
28.08.200128.08 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
28.08.200128.08 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
|
23 тур |
|
25.08.200125.08 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
25.08.200125.08 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
25.08.200125.08 |
Океан Находка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
25.08.200125.08 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
25.08.200125.08 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
25.08.200125.08 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
25.08.200125.08 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
1 : 4 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
|
22 тур |
|
18.08.200118.08 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
5 : 0 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
18.08.200118.08 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
18.08.200118.08 |
Тюмень |
|
0 : 0 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
18.08.200118.08 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
18.08.200118.08 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
|
21 тур |
|
15.08.200115.08 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
5 : 2 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
15.08.200115.08 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
15.08.200115.08 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
15.08.200115.08 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
15.08.200115.08 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
15.08.200115.08 |
Тюмень |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
15.08.200115.08 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
|
20 тур |
|
08.08.200108.08 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
5 : 1 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
08.08.200108.08 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
3 : 4 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
08.08.200108.08 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
08.08.200108.08 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
08.08.200108.08 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
08.08.200108.08 |
Океан Находка |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
08.08.200108.08 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
|
19 тур |
|
05.08.200105.08 |
Океан Находка |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
05.08.200105.08 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
05.08.200105.08 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
05.08.200105.08 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
05.08.200105.08 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
05.08.200105.08 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
05.08.200105.08 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
|
18 тур |
|
29.07.200129.07 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
29.07.200129.07 |
Тюмень |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
29.07.200129.07 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
29.07.200129.07 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
29.07.200129.07 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
29.07.200129.07 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
29.07.200129.07 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
|
17 тур |
|
26.07.200126.07 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
26.07.200126.07 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
26.07.200126.07 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
26.07.200126.07 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
26.07.200126.07 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
|
16 тур |
|
13.07.200113.07 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
13.07.200113.07 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
0 : 1 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
13.07.200113.07 |
Океан Находка |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
13.07.200113.07 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
13.07.200113.07 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
12.07.200112.07 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
12.07.200112.07 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
|
15 тур |
|
10.07.200110.07 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
10.07.200110.07 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
10.07.200110.07 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
10.07.200110.07 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
10.07.200110.07 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
09.07.200109.07 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
09.07.200109.07 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
|
14 тур |
|
03.07.200103.07 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
03.07.200103.07 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
03.07.200103.07 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
03.07.200103.07 |
Океан Находка |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
03.07.200103.07 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
03.07.200103.07 |
Тюмень |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
|
13 тур |
|
30.06.200130.06 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
30.06.200130.06 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
30.06.200130.06 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
30.06.200130.06 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
27.06.200127.06 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
27.06.200127.06 |
Тюмень |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
|
12 тур |
|
23.06.200123.06 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
23.06.200123.06 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
0 : 3 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
23.06.200123.06 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
23.06.200123.06 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
23.06.200123.06 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
22.06.200122.06 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
22.06.200122.06 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
|
11 тур |
|
20.06.200120.06 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
1 : 0 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
20.06.200120.06 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
20.06.200120.06 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
20.06.200120.06 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
20.06.200120.06 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
19.06.200119.06 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
19.06.200119.06 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
|
10 тур |
|
13.06.200113.06 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
13.06.200113.06 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
13.06.200113.06 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
13.06.200113.06 |
Океан Находка |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
13.06.200113.06 |
Тюмень |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
13.06.200113.06 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
13.06.200113.06 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
|
9 тур |
|
10.06.200110.06 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
10.06.200110.06 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
10.06.200110.06 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
10.06.200110.06 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
10.06.200110.06 |
Океан Находка |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
10.06.200110.06 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
|
8 тур |
|
02.06.200102.06 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
5 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
02.06.200102.06 |
Тюмень |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
02.06.200102.06 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
02.06.200102.06 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
3 : 3 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
02.06.200102.06 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
02.06.200102.06 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
02.06.200102.06 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
0 : 2 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
|
7 тур |
|
30.05.200130.05 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
6 : 3 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
30.05.200130.05 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
30.05.200130.05 |
Тюмень |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
30.05.200130.05 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
30.05.200130.05 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
30.05.200130.05 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
30.05.200130.05 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
3 : 2 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
|
6 тур |
|
23.05.200123.05 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
23.05.200123.05 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
23.05.200123.05 |
Океан Находка |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
23.05.200123.05 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сибиряк Братск |
0 |
|
23.05.200123.05 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
23.05.200123.05 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
0 : 4 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
23.05.200123.05 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
|
5 тур |
|
20.05.200120.05 |
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
20.05.200120.05 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
20.05.200120.05 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
20.05.200120.05 |
Океан Находка |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
20.05.200120.05 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
|
4 тур |
|
12.05.200112.05 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
0 : 2 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
12.05.200112.05 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
12.05.200112.05 |
Тюмень |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
12.05.200112.05 |
Динамо Барнаул |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
12.05.200112.05 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
12.05.200112.05 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
12.05.200112.05 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
|
3 тур |
|
09.05.200109.05 |
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
0 |
|
09.05.200109.05 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Луч Владивосток |
0 |
|
09.05.200109.05 |
Тюмень |
|
5 : 0 |
|
Океан Находка |
0 |
|
09.05.200109.05 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
0 |
|
09.05.200109.05 |
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
0 |
|
09.05.200109.05 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
09.05.200109.05 |
Звезда Иркутск |
|
2 : 3 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
|
2 тур |
|
02.05.200102.05 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
02.05.200102.05 |
Океан Находка |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
02.05.200102.05 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
0 |
|
02.05.200102.05 |
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|
02.05.200102.05 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
0 |
|
02.05.200102.05 |
Сибиряк Братск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Чкаловец-Олимпик Новосибирск |
0 |
|
02.05.200102.05 |
Амур-Энергия Благовещенск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск |
0 |
|
|
1 тур |
|
29.04.200129.04 |
Луч Владивосток |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Звезда Иркутск |
0 |
|
29.04.200129.04 |
Океан Находка |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Селенга Улан-Удэ |
0 |
|
29.04.200129.04 |
Чкаловец-1936 Новосибирск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Тюмень |
0 |
|
29.04.200129.04 |
Металлург-ЗАПСИБ Новокузнецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Шахтер Прокопьевск |
0 |
|
29.04.200129.04 |
Кузбасс-Динамо Кемерово |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Динамо Барнаул |
0 |
|