Расписание матчей Чемпионат Беларуси 2024. Высшая лига



ТурнирЧемпионат Беларуси 2024. Высшая лига
TournamentBelarus 2024. Vysschaya Liga

 1 тур
15.03.2024. 17:00
15.03.2024 ИслочьИслочь 1 : 1 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
15.03.2024. 19:00
15.03.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь 2 : 0 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
16.03.2024. 13:00
16.03.2024 МинскМинск 0 : 1 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
16.03.2024. 15:00
16.03.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно 2 : 1 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
16.03.2024. 17:00
16.03.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск 5 : 0 СморгоньСморгонь
17.03.2024. 13:00
17.03.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск 0 : 1 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
17.03.2024. 17:00
17.03.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск 1 : 0 ВитебскВитебск
17.03.2024. 15:00
17.03.2024 СлуцкСлуцк 1 : 1 ГомельГомель
 2 тур
29.03.2024. 19:00
29.03.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест 4 : 1 СморгоньСморгонь
29.03.2024. 17:00
29.03.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев 0 : 0 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
30.03.2024. 18:00
30.03.2024 ИслочьИслочь 0 : 0 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
30.03.2024. 14:00
30.03.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 0 : 0 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
30.03.2024. 16:00
30.03.2024 ВитебскВитебск 2 : 3 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
31.03.2024. 13:00
31.03.2024 ГомельГомель 2 : 3 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
31.03.2024. 17:00
31.03.2024 МинскМинск 0 : 0 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
31.03.2024. 15:00
31.03.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 1 : 0 СлуцкСлуцк
 3 тур
05.04.2024. 17:00
05.04.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск 1 : 1 ВитебскВитебск
05.04.2024. 19:00
05.04.2024 МинскМинск 2 : 3 СморгоньСморгонь
06.04.2024. 18:00
06.04.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск 0 : 4 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
06.04.2024. 16:00
06.04.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов 1 : 3 ГомельГомель
06.04.2024. 14:00
06.04.2024 СлуцкСлуцк 0 : 1 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
07.04.2024. 16:00
07.04.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно 1 : 0 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
07.04.2024. 14:00
07.04.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь 2 : 1 ИслочьИслочь
07.04.2024. 18:00
07.04.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск 2 : 2 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
 4 тур
12.04.2024. 17:30
12.04.2024 ВитебскВитебск 2 : 0 СлуцкСлуцк
13.04.2024. 18:00
13.04.2024 ИслочьИслочь 0 : 2 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
13.04.2024. 16:00
13.04.2024 ГомельГомель 0 : 1 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
13.04.2024. 14:00
13.04.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев 0 : 2 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
13.04.2024. 20:00
13.04.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 2 : 0 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
14.04.2024. 18:00
14.04.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест 3 : 0 МинскМинск
14.04.2024. 16:00
14.04.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск 1 : 3 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
14.04.2024. 14:00
14.04.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 1 : 1 СморгоньСморгонь
 5 тур
19.04.2024. 17:00
19.04.2024 СморгоньСморгонь 2 : 2 ГомельГомель
19.04.2024. 19:30
19.04.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов 1 : 1 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
20.04.2024. 14:00
20.04.2024 МинскМинск 1 : 1 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
20.04.2024. 16:00
20.04.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск 2 : 0 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
20.04.2024. 18:00
20.04.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь 1 : 1 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
21.04.2024. 16:00
21.04.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск 0 : 0 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
21.04.2024. 18:00
21.04.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно 0 : 1 ВитебскВитебск
21.04.2024. 14:00
21.04.2024 СлуцкСлуцк 1 : 3 ИслочьИслочь
 6 тур
26.04.2024. 20:30
26.04.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест 2 : 2 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
26.04.2024. 18:30
26.04.2024 ВитебскВитебск 1 : 0 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
27.04.2024. 16:00
27.04.2024 ИслочьИслочь 2 : 0 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
27.04.2024. 20:15
27.04.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев 0 : 2 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
27.04.2024. 18:00
27.04.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 2 : 0 СморгоньСморгонь
28.04.2024. 18:00
28.04.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь 3 : 0 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
28.04.2024. 16:00
28.04.2024 ГомельГомель 2 : 0 МинскМинск
28.04.2024. 20:00
28.04.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск 1 : 2 СлуцкСлуцк
 7 тур
01.05.2024. 16:00
01.05.2024 СморгоньСморгонь 0 : 0 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
02.05.2024. 20:30
02.05.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно 1 : 0 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
02.05.2024. 18:15
02.05.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск 1 : 1 ВитебскВитебск
03.05.2024. 18:00
03.05.2024 МинскМинск 1 : 2 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
03.05.2024. 20:00
03.05.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов 1 : 1 ИслочьИслочь
04.05.2024. 18:30
04.05.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск 0 : 2 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
04.05.2024. 14:30
04.05.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 0 : 2 ГомельГомель
04.05.2024. 16:30
04.05.2024 СлуцкСлуцк 1 : 0 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
 8 тур
10.05.2024. 21:00
10.05.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев 1 : 1 МинскМинск
10.05.2024. 19:00
10.05.2024 ВитебскВитебск 0 : 1 СморгоньСморгонь
11.05.2024. 17:00
11.05.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск 1 : 0 СлуцкСлуцк
11.05.2024. 19:00
11.05.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск 1 : 3 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
11.05.2024. 21:00
11.05.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест 1 : 1 ГомельГомель
12.05.2024. 16:00
12.05.2024 ИслочьИслочь 0 : 1 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
12.05.2024. 20:00
12.05.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь 0 : 1 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
12.05.2024. 18:00
12.05.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 2 : 1 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
 9 тур
16.05.2024. 20:45
16.05.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно 1 : 0 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
16.05.2024. 18:50
16.05.2024 СморгоньСморгонь 1 : 1 ИслочьИслочь
17.05.2024. 20:30
17.05.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов 1 : 0 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
17.05.2024. 18:55
17.05.2024 СлуцкСлуцк 1 : 4 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
18.05.2024. 18:00
18.05.2024 МинскМинск 1 : 2 ВитебскВитебск
18.05.2024. 21:00
18.05.2024 ГомельГомель 0 : 0 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
18.05.2024. 16:00
18.05.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 2 : 1 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
19.05.2024. 20:00
19.05.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск 3 : 2 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
 10 тур
21.05.2024. 16:45
21.05.2024 ИслочьИслочь 3 : 0 МинскМинск
21.05.2024. 18:45
21.05.2024 СлуцкСлуцк 2 : 0 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
24.05.2024. 19:00
24.05.2024 ВитебскВитебск 2 : 0 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
24.05.2024. 21:00
24.05.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест 0 : 1 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
26.05.2024. 15:00
26.05.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск 2 : 0 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
26.05.2024. 19:00
26.05.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь 1 : 1 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
26.05.2024. 17:00
26.05.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск 2 : 2 СморгоньСморгонь
27.05.2024. 20:00
27.05.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев 0 : 1 ГомельГомель
 11 тур
30.05.2024. 19:00
30.05.2024 МинскМинск 0 : 0 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
31.05.2024. 19:30
31.05.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов 6 : 0 СлуцкСлуцк
31.05.2024. 17:30
31.05.2024 СморгоньСморгонь 3 : 3 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
01.06.2024. 20:00
01.06.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно 2 : 0 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
01.06.2024. 16:00
01.06.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 2 : 1 ИслочьИслочь
01.06.2024. 18:00
01.06.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск 1 : 2 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
02.06.2024. 19:00
02.06.2024 ГомельГомель 0 : 0 ВитебскВитебск
02.06.2024. 16:00
02.06.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 4 : 2 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
 12 тур
14.06.2024. 18:00
14.06.2024 ИслочьИслочь 1 : 0 ГомельГомель
14.06.2024. 19:45
14.06.2024 ВитебскВитебск 0 : 1 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
15.06.2024. 20:00
15.06.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно 1 : 0 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
15.06.2024. 18:00
15.06.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест 6 : 1 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
15.06.2024. 16:00
15.06.2024 СлуцкСлуцк 0 : 5 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
16.06.2024. 16:00
16.06.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск 2 : 0 СморгоньСморгонь
16.06.2024. 20:00
16.06.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь 1 : 1 МинскМинск
16.06.2024. 18:00
16.06.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск 0 : 0 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
 13 тур
21.06.2024. 20:00
21.06.2024 ГомельГомель 1 : 2 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
21.06.2024. 18:00
21.06.2024 СморгоньСморгонь 4 : 1 СлуцкСлуцк
22.06.2024. 20:00
22.06.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов 3 : 1 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
22.06.2024. 16:00
22.06.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 0 : 1 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
22.06.2024. 18:00
22.06.2024 МинскМинск 1 : 2 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
23.06.2024. 16:00
23.06.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев 1 : 2 ВитебскВитебск
23.06.2024. 18:00
23.06.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ 1 : 0 ИслочьИслочь
23.06.2024. 20:00
23.06.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск 2 : 1 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
 14 тур
28.06.2024. 20:45
28.06.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест 1 : 1 ВитебскВитебск
28.06.2024. 19:00
28.06.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь 0 : 0 ГомельГомель
29.06.2024. 16:00
29.06.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск 1 : 0 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
29.06.2024. 18:00
29.06.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно 2 : 1 СморгоньСморгонь
29.06.2024. 20:00
29.06.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов 0 : 2 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
30.06.2024. 18:00
30.06.2024 ИслочьИслочь 1 : 1 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
30.06.2024. 20:00
30.06.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск 0 : 3 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
30.06.2024. 16:00
30.06.2024 СлуцкСлуцк 1 : 0 МинскМинск
 15 тур
04.07.2024. 20:00
04.07.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск : Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
05.07.2024. 21:00
05.07.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ : Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
06.07.2024. 17:00
06.07.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
06.07.2024. 21:00
06.07.2024 ГомельГомель : Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
06.07.2024. 19:00
06.07.2024 ВитебскВитебск : ИслочьИслочь
07.07.2024. 16:00
07.07.2024 МинскМинск : Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
07.07.2024. 18:00
07.07.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк : СлуцкСлуцк
07.07.2024. 20:00
07.07.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев : Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
 16 тур
02.08.2024. 00:00
02.08.2024 ГомельГомель : СлуцкСлуцк
02.08.2024. 00:00
02.08.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов : МинскМинск
02.08.2024. 00:00
02.08.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
02.08.2024. 00:00
02.08.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев : Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
02.08.2024. 00:00
02.08.2024 ВитебскВитебск : Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
02.08.2024. 00:00
02.08.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк : Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
02.08.2024. 00:00
02.08.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест : ИслочьИслочь
02.08.2024. 00:00
02.08.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ : Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
 17 тур
09.08.2024. 00:00
09.08.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно : ГомельГомель
09.08.2024. 00:00
09.08.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск : Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
09.08.2024. 00:00
09.08.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь : ВитебскВитебск
09.08.2024. 00:00
09.08.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск : МинскМинск
09.08.2024. 00:00
09.08.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
09.08.2024. 00:00
09.08.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск : ИслочьИслочь
09.08.2024. 00:00
09.08.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов : Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
09.08.2024. 00:00
09.08.2024 СлуцкСлуцк : Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
 18 тур
16.08.2024. 00:00
16.08.2024 ИслочьИслочь : Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
16.08.2024. 00:00
16.08.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест : Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
16.08.2024. 00:00
16.08.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк : Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
16.08.2024. 00:00
16.08.2024 ГомельГомель : БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
16.08.2024. 00:00
16.08.2024 ВитебскВитебск : Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
16.08.2024. 00:00
16.08.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : МинскМинск
16.08.2024. 00:00
16.08.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев : СлуцкСлуцк
16.08.2024. 00:00
16.08.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ : Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
 19 тур
23.08.2024. 00:00
23.08.2024 МинскМинск : Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
23.08.2024. 00:00
23.08.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск : ИслочьИслочь
23.08.2024. 00:00
23.08.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь : Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
23.08.2024. 00:00
23.08.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск : ГомельГомель
23.08.2024. 00:00
23.08.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
23.08.2024. 00:00
23.08.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно : Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
23.08.2024. 00:00
23.08.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов : Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
23.08.2024. 00:00
23.08.2024 СлуцкСлуцк : ВитебскВитебск
 20 тур
30.08.2024. 00:00
30.08.2024 ИслочьИслочь : СлуцкСлуцк
30.08.2024. 00:00
30.08.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест : Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
30.08.2024. 00:00
30.08.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск : Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
30.08.2024. 00:00
30.08.2024 ГомельГомель : СморгоньСморгонь
30.08.2024. 00:00
30.08.2024 ВитебскВитебск : Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
30.08.2024. 00:00
30.08.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк : МинскМинск
30.08.2024. 00:00
30.08.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев : БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
30.08.2024. 00:00
30.08.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ : Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
 21 тур
13.09.2024. 00:00
13.09.2024 МинскМинск : ГомельГомель
13.09.2024. 00:00
13.09.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск : Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
13.09.2024. 00:00
13.09.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно : ИслочьИслочь
13.09.2024. 00:00
13.09.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск : Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
13.09.2024. 00:00
13.09.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
13.09.2024. 00:00
13.09.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк : Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
13.09.2024. 00:00
13.09.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов : ВитебскВитебск
13.09.2024. 00:00
13.09.2024 СлуцкСлуцк : Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
 22 тур
20.09.2024. 00:00
20.09.2024 ИслочьИслочь : БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
20.09.2024. 00:00
20.09.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест : Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
20.09.2024. 00:00
20.09.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь : СлуцкСлуцк
20.09.2024. 00:00
20.09.2024 ГомельГомель : Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
20.09.2024. 00:00
20.09.2024 ВитебскВитебск : Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
20.09.2024. 00:00
20.09.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск : Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
20.09.2024. 00:00
20.09.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев : СморгоньСморгонь
20.09.2024. 00:00
20.09.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ : МинскМинск
 23 тур
27.09.2024. 00:00
27.09.2024 МинскМинск : Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
27.09.2024. 00:00
27.09.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов : Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
27.09.2024. 00:00
27.09.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно : Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
27.09.2024. 00:00
27.09.2024 ГомельГомель : Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
27.09.2024. 00:00
27.09.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : ВитебскВитебск
27.09.2024. 00:00
27.09.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк : Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
27.09.2024. 00:00
27.09.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск : ИслочьИслочь
27.09.2024. 00:00
27.09.2024 СлуцкСлуцк : Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
 24 тур
04.10.2024. 00:00
04.10.2024 ИслочьИслочь : СморгоньСморгонь
04.10.2024. 00:00
04.10.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск : Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
04.10.2024. 00:00
04.10.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь : БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
04.10.2024. 00:00
04.10.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев : Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
04.10.2024. 00:00
04.10.2024 ВитебскВитебск : МинскМинск
04.10.2024. 00:00
04.10.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск : Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
04.10.2024. 00:00
04.10.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест : СлуцкСлуцк
04.10.2024. 00:00
04.10.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ : ГомельГомель
 25 тур
18.10.2024. 00:00
18.10.2024 МинскМинск : ИслочьИслочь
18.10.2024. 00:00
18.10.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов : Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
18.10.2024. 00:00
18.10.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно : СлуцкСлуцк
18.10.2024. 00:00
18.10.2024 ГомельГомель : Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
18.10.2024. 00:00
18.10.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ : Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
18.10.2024. 00:00
18.10.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк : ВитебскВитебск
18.10.2024. 00:00
18.10.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск : Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
18.10.2024. 00:00
18.10.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
 26 тур
25.10.2024. 00:00
25.10.2024 ИслочьИслочь : Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
25.10.2024. 00:00
25.10.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск : Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
25.10.2024. 00:00
25.10.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь : СморгоньСморгонь
25.10.2024. 00:00
25.10.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев : Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
25.10.2024. 00:00
25.10.2024 ВитебскВитебск : ГомельГомель
25.10.2024. 00:00
25.10.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск : МинскМинск
25.10.2024. 00:00
25.10.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест : Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
25.10.2024. 00:00
25.10.2024 СлуцкСлуцк : БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
 27 тур
01.11.2024. 00:00
01.11.2024 ГомельГомель : ИслочьИслочь
01.11.2024. 00:00
01.11.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов : Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
01.11.2024. 00:00
01.11.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк : Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
01.11.2024. 00:00
01.11.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев : Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
01.11.2024. 00:00
01.11.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ : ВитебскВитебск
01.11.2024. 00:00
01.11.2024 МинскМинск : Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
01.11.2024. 00:00
01.11.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск : СлуцкСлуцк
01.11.2024. 00:00
01.11.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
 28 тур
08.11.2024. 00:00
08.11.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно : Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
08.11.2024. 00:00
08.11.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск : МинскМинск
08.11.2024. 00:00
08.11.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь : Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
08.11.2024. 00:00
08.11.2024 ИслочьИслочь : Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ
08.11.2024. 00:00
08.11.2024 ВитебскВитебск : Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
08.11.2024. 00:00
08.11.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск : ГомельГомель
08.11.2024. 00:00
08.11.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест : БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
08.11.2024. 00:00
08.11.2024 СлуцкСлуцк : СморгоньСморгонь
 29 тур
23.11.2024. 00:00
23.11.2024 МинскМинск : СлуцкСлуцк
23.11.2024. 00:00
23.11.2024 Динамо МинскДинамо Минск : БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов
23.11.2024. 00:00
23.11.2024 СморгоньСморгонь : Неман ГродноНеман Гродно
23.11.2024. 00:00
23.11.2024 ГомельГомель : Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь
23.11.2024. 00:00
23.11.2024 ВитебскВитебск : Динамо БрестДинамо Брест
23.11.2024. 00:00
23.11.2024 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк : Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск
23.11.2024. 00:00
23.11.2024 Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев : ИслочьИслочь
23.11.2024. 00:00
23.11.2024 Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ : Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск
 30 тур
30.11.2024. 00:00
30.11.2024 ИслочьИслочь : ВитебскВитебск
30.11.2024. 00:00
30.11.2024 Арсенал ДзержинАрсенал Дзержинск : ГомельГомель
30.11.2024. 00:00
30.11.2024 Шахтер СолигорсШахтер Солигорск : Днепр-МогилевДнепр-Могилев
30.11.2024. 00:00
30.11.2024 Динамо БрестДинамо Брест : Динамо МинскДинамо Минск
30.11.2024. 00:00
30.11.2024 СлуцкСлуцк : Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
30.11.2024. 00:00
30.11.2024 Неман ГродноНеман Гродно : МинскМинск
30.11.2024. 00:00
30.11.2024 БАТЭ БорисовБАТЭ Борисов : СморгоньСморгонь
30.11.2024. 00:00
30.11.2024 Славия МозырьСлавия Мозырь : Торпедо-БелАЗТорпедо-БелАЗ





© teams.by admin@teams.by