|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 тур |
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
2 : 4 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Рубин Казань |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
07.11.199807.11 |
Томь Томск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
|
43 тур |
|
04.11.199804.11 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
7 : 2 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
04.11.199804.11 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
04.11.199804.11 |
Рубин Казань |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
04.11.199804.11 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
04.11.199804.11 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
04.11.199804.11 |
Томь Томск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
04.11.199804.11 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
04.11.199804.11 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
04.11.199804.11 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
04.11.199804.11 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
|
42 тур |
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
6 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
2 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
29.10.199829.10 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
|
41 тур |
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
3 : 1 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
26.10.199826.10 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
|
40 тур |
|
19.10.199819.10 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
19.10.199819.10 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
19.10.199819.10 |
Рубин Казань |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
19.10.199819.10 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
19.10.199819.10 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
19.10.199819.10 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
19.10.199819.10 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
19.10.199819.10 |
Томь Томск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
19.10.199819.10 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
19.10.199819.10 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
|
39 тур |
|
16.10.199816.10 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
16.10.199816.10 |
Рубин Казань |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
16.10.199816.10 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
16.10.199816.10 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
16.10.199816.10 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
16.10.199816.10 |
Томь Томск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
16.10.199816.10 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
16.10.199816.10 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
16.10.199816.10 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
16.10.199816.10 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
15.10.199815.10 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
|
38 тур |
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
3 : 3 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
3 : 1 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
09.10.199809.10 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
|
37 тур |
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
3 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
06.10.199806.10 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
|
36 тур |
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Рубин Казань |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
3 : 5 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
29.09.199829.09 |
Томь Томск |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
|
35 тур |
|
26.09.199826.09 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
26.09.199826.09 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
26.09.199826.09 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
26.09.199826.09 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
26.09.199826.09 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
3 : 3 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
26.09.199826.09 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
26.09.199826.09 |
Томь Томск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
26.09.199826.09 |
Рубин Казань |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
26.09.199826.09 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
26.09.199826.09 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
|
34 тур |
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
3 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
19.09.199819.09 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
|
33 тур |
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
2 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
16.09.199816.09 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
|
32 тур |
|
09.09.199809.09 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
09.09.199809.09 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
09.09.199809.09 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
09.09.199809.09 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
09.09.199809.09 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
09.09.199809.09 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
0 : 4 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
09.09.199809.09 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
09.09.199809.09 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
0 : 4 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
09.09.199809.09 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
09.09.199809.09 |
Томь Томск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
|
31 тур |
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Рубин Казань |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Томь Томск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
06.09.199806.09 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
|
30 тур |
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Рубин Казань |
|
1 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
29.08.199829.08 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
|
29 тур |
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Рубин Казань |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
26.08.199826.08 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
|
28 тур |
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Томь Томск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
5 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
19.08.199819.08 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
|
27 тур |
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Томь Томск |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
16.08.199816.08 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
|
26 тур |
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
0 : 4 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Рубин Казань |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
09.08.199809.08 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
|
25 тур |
|
06.08.199806.08 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
06.08.199806.08 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
06.08.199806.08 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
0 : 6 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
06.08.199806.08 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
06.08.199806.08 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
06.08.199806.08 |
Рубин Казань |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
06.08.199806.08 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
06.08.199806.08 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
06.08.199806.08 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
06.08.199806.08 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
|
24 тур |
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Томь Томск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
2 : 1 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
30.07.199830.07 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
|
23 тур |
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
3 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
5 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
27.07.199827.07 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
|
22 тур |
|
13.07.199813.07 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
13.07.199813.07 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
13.07.199813.07 |
Томь Томск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
13.07.199813.07 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
13.07.199813.07 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
13.07.199813.07 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
13.07.199813.07 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
13.07.199813.07 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
13.07.199813.07 |
Рубин Казань |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
13.07.199813.07 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
|
21 тур |
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
5 : 2 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Рубин Казань |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Томь Томск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
10.07.199810.07 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
|
20 тур |
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
3 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
02.07.199802.07 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
|
19 тур |
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
5 : 2 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
2 : 1 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
4 : 2 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
29.06.199829.06 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
|
18 тур |
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Томь Томск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
22.06.199822.06 |
Рубин Казань |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
|
17 тур |
|
19.06.199819.06 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
19.06.199819.06 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
19.06.199819.06 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
19.06.199819.06 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
19.06.199819.06 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
19.06.199819.06 |
Рубин Казань |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
19.06.199819.06 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
19.06.199819.06 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
19.06.199819.06 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
19.06.199819.06 |
Томь Томск |
|
8 : 0 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
|
16 тур |
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
4 : 1 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
4 : 3 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
12.06.199812.06 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
|
15 тур |
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
5 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
5 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
09.06.199809.06 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
3 : 1 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
|
14 тур |
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Рубин Казань |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Томь Томск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
02.06.199802.06 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
|
13 тур |
|
30.05.199830.05 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
30.05.199830.05 |
Томь Томск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
30.05.199830.05 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
30.05.199830.05 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
30.05.199830.05 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
30.05.199830.05 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
30.05.199830.05 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
2 : 3 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
30.05.199830.05 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
30.05.199830.05 |
Рубин Казань |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
30.05.199830.05 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
|
12 тур |
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
3 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
22.05.199822.05 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
|
11 тур |
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
2 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
19.05.199819.05 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
|
10 тур |
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Томь Томск |
|
0 : 3 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
12.05.199812.05 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
|
9 тур |
|
09.05.199809.05 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
09.05.199809.05 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
09.05.199809.05 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
09.05.199809.05 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
09.05.199809.05 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
09.05.199809.05 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
09.05.199809.05 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
09.05.199809.05 |
Томь Томск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
09.05.199809.05 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
09.05.199809.05 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
|
4 тур |
|
05.05.199805.05 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
|
8 тур |
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Рубин Казань |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
0 : 2 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
01.05.199801.05 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
|
7 тур |
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
5 : 4 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Рубин Казань |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
28.04.199828.04 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
|
6 тур |
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Томь Томск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
21.04.199821.04 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
|
5 тур |
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
18.04.199818.04 |
Томь Томск |
|
4 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
|
4 тур |
|
11.04.199811.04 |
Рубин Казань |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
11.04.199811.04 |
Иртыш Омск |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
11.04.199811.04 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
11.04.199811.04 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
11.04.199811.04 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
11.04.199811.04 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
11.04.199811.04 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
11.04.199811.04 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
11.04.199811.04 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
11.04.199811.04 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
|
3 тур |
|
08.04.199808.04 |
Сатурн Раменское |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Факел Воронеж |
|
|
08.04.199808.04 |
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Спартак Нальчик |
|
|
08.04.199808.04 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Анжи Махачкала |
|
|
08.04.199808.04 |
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
|
08.04.199808.04 |
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Сокол Саратов |
|
|
08.04.199808.04 |
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
3 : 0 |
|
Дружба Майкоп |
|
|
08.04.199808.04 |
Рубин Казань |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Арсенал Тула |
|
|
08.04.199808.04 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
2 : 2 |
|
Кубань Краснодар |
|
|
08.04.199808.04 |
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
3 : 2 |
|
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
|
08.04.199808.04 |
Локомотив Чита |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Металлург Липецк |
|
|
|
2 тур |
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 2 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
1 : 1 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
0 : 0 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
1 : 3 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
01.04.199801.04 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
|
1 тур |
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Локомотив Нижний Новгород |
|
3 : 0 |
|
КАМАЗ-Чаллы |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Металлург Липецк |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Рубин Казань |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Факел Воронеж |
|
4 : 1 |
|
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург |
|
1 : 0 |
|
Кристалл Смоленск |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Спартак Нальчик |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Локомотив Чита |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Анжи Махачкала |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Томь Томск |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Динамо Ставрополь |
|
0 : 1 |
|
Сатурн Раменское |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Сокол Саратов |
|
3 : 1 |
|
Иртыш Омск |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Дружба Майкоп |
|
2 : 0 |
|
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Арсенал Тула |
|
2 : 1 |
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
|
|
29.03.199829.03 |
Кубань Краснодар |
|
1 : 1 |
|
Лада-Град Димитровград |
|
|