Расписание матчей Чемпионат Беларуси 2022. Первая лига



ТурнирЧемпионат Беларуси 2022. Первая лига
TournamentBelarus 2022. Pervaya liga

 1 тур
09.04.2022. 17:00
09.04.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 3 : 2 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
09.04.2022. 15:00
09.04.2022 ОстровецОстровец 3 : 0 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
09.04.2022. 13:00
09.04.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 1 : 1 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
10.04.2022. 13:00
10.04.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 0 : 3 БарановичиБарановичи
10.04.2022. 17:00
10.04.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 2 : 0 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
10.04.2022. 15:00
10.04.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 2 : 0 ОршаОрша
 2 тур
15.04.2022. 16:00
15.04.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 2 : 1 ОршаОрша
15.04.2022. 18:00
15.04.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 4 : 1 СморгоньСморгонь
16.04.2022. 15:30
16.04.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 0 : 1 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
16.04.2022. 14:00
16.04.2022 ЛидаЛида 0 : 3 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
16.04.2022. 17:00
16.04.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 2 : 2 ОстровецОстровец
17.04.2022. 16:00
17.04.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 4 : 2 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
 3 тур
22.04.2022. 14:00
22.04.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 1 : 1 ЛидаЛида
22.04.2022. 16:00
22.04.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 0 : 0 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
22.04.2022. 18:00
22.04.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 3 : 0 БарановичиБарановичи
23.04.2022. 16:00
23.04.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 2 : 1 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
23.04.2022. 18:00
23.04.2022 ОршаОрша 1 : 9 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
23.04.2022. 14:00
23.04.2022 ОстровецОстровец 3 : 0 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
 4 тур
30.04.2022. 16:00
30.04.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 4 : 0 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
30.04.2022. 14:00
30.04.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 2 : 2 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
30.04.2022. 18:00
30.04.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 3 : 3 ОстровецОстровец
01.05.2022. 14:00
01.05.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 0 : 1 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
01.05.2022. 18:00
01.05.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 4 : 0 СморгоньСморгонь
01.05.2022. 16:00
01.05.2022 ЛидаЛида 1 : 2 ОршаОрша
 5 тур
07.05.2022. 14:00
07.05.2022 ОршаОрша 1 : 0 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
07.05.2022. 16:00
07.05.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 2 : 0 ЛидаЛида
07.05.2022. 18:00
07.05.2022 ОстровецОстровец 2 : 0 БарановичиБарановичи
08.05.2022. 18:00
08.05.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 4 : 0 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
08.05.2022. 16:00
08.05.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 0 : 0 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
09.05.2022. 13:00
09.05.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 1 : 0 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
 6 тур
14.05.2022. 14:00
14.05.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 0 : 0 ОршаОрша
14.05.2022. 18:00
14.05.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 2 : 0 СморгоньСморгонь
14.05.2022. 16:00
14.05.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 4 : 2 ОстровецОстровец
15.05.2022. 18:00
15.05.2022 ЛидаЛида 4 : 2 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
15.05.2022. 14:00
15.05.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 3 : 3 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
15.05.2022. 16:00
15.05.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 1 : 2 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
 7 тур
20.05.2022. 15:00
20.05.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 1 : 1 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
21.05.2022. 17:00
21.05.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 1 : 0 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
22.05.2022. 16:00
22.05.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 0 : 3 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
22.05.2022. 14:00
22.05.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 0 : 0 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
22.05.2022. 13:00
22.05.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 0 : 4 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
22.05.2022. 18:00
22.05.2022 ОстровецОстровец 4 : 0 ЛидаЛида
 8 тур
04.06.2022. 16:00
04.06.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 0 : 4 БарановичиБарановичи
04.06.2022. 14:00
04.06.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 3 : 0 ОстровецОстровец
04.06.2022. 18:00
04.06.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 0 : 3 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
05.06.2022. 16:00
05.06.2022 ОршаОрша 1 : 1 СморгоньСморгонь
05.06.2022. 14:00
05.06.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 1 : 2 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
05.06.2022. 18:00
05.06.2022 ЛидаЛида 1 : 1 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
 9 тур
11.06.2022. 14:00
11.06.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 3 : 5 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
11.06.2022. 16:00
11.06.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 0 : 5 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
11.06.2022. 18:00
11.06.2022 ОстровецОстровец 3 : 1 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
12.06.2022. 19:00
12.06.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 2 : 2 ЛидаЛида
12.06.2022. 13:00
12.06.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 2 : 2 ОршаОрша
12.06.2022. 17:00
12.06.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 5 : 0 БарановичиБарановичи
 10 тур
02.07.2022. 19:00
02.07.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 0 : 1 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
02.07.2022. 15:00
02.07.2022 ЛидаЛида 1 : 0 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
02.07.2022. 17:00
02.07.2022 ОршаОрша 1 : 3 ОстровецОстровец
03.07.2022. 19:00
03.07.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 3 : 0 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
03.07.2022. 17:00
03.07.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 4 : 1 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
03.07.2022. 15:00
03.07.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 3 : 1 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
 11 тур
09.07.2022. 18:00
09.07.2022 ОстровецОстровец 2 : 3 СморгоньСморгонь
09.07.2022. 20:00
09.07.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 8 : 1 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
09.07.2022. 16:00
09.07.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 0 : 2 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
10.07.2022. 19:00
10.07.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 2 : 1 ЛидаЛида
10.07.2022. 15:00
10.07.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 1 : 5 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
10.07.2022. 17:00
10.07.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 2 : 1 ОршаОрша
 12 тур
16.07.2022. 17:00
16.07.2022 ЛидаЛида 5 : 2 БарановичиБарановичи
16.07.2022. 19:00
16.07.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 0 : 2 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
16.07.2022. 16:00
16.07.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 2 : 2 ОстровецОстровец
17.07.2022. 19:00
17.07.2022 ОршаОрша 2 : 2 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
17.07.2022. 17:00
17.07.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 3 : 1 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
17.07.2022. 15:00
17.07.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 3 : 2 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
 13 тур
23.07.2022. 19:00
23.07.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 1 : 3 СморгоньСморгонь
23.07.2022. 15:00
23.07.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 1 : 4 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
23.07.2022. 17:00
23.07.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 3 : 2 ОршаОрша
24.07.2022. 18:00
24.07.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 2 : 2 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
24.07.2022. 16:00
24.07.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 4 : 1 ЛидаЛида
24.07.2022. 14:00
24.07.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 0 : 4 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
 14 тур
13.08.2022. 15:00
13.08.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 2 : 2 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
13.08.2022. 17:00
13.08.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 1 : 3 СморгоньСморгонь
13.08.2022. 13:00
13.08.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 3 : 1 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
14.08.2022. 15:00
14.08.2022 ОршаОрша 0 : 0 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
14.08.2022. 17:00
14.08.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 0 : 0 ОстровецОстровец
14.08.2022. 13:00
14.08.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 0 : 3 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
 15 тур
20.08.2022. 17:00
20.08.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 2 : 2 ЛидаЛида
20.08.2022. 13:00
20.08.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 3 : 1 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
20.08.2022. 15:00
20.08.2022 ОршаОрша 3 : 1 БарановичиБарановичи
21.08.2022. 17:00
21.08.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 0 : 4 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
21.08.2022. 13:00
21.08.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 2 : 1 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
21.08.2022. 15:00
21.08.2022 ОстровецОстровец 3 : 2 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
 16 тур
26.08.2022. 17:45
26.08.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 2 : 4 СморгоньСморгонь
27.08.2022. 18:00
27.08.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 2 : 0 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
27.08.2022. 14:00
27.08.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 0 : 3 ОстровецОстровец
27.08.2022. 16:00
27.08.2022 ЛидаЛида 1 : 1 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
28.08.2022. 17:00
28.08.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 6 : 0 ОршаОрша
28.08.2022. 13:00
28.08.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 2 : 1 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
 17 тур
03.09.2022. 13:00
03.09.2022 ОстровецОстровец 1 : 2 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
03.09.2022. 16:30
03.09.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 1 : 2 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
03.09.2022. 14:30
03.09.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 4 : 2 БарановичиБарановичи
04.09.2022. 13:00
04.09.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 1 : 0 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
04.09.2022. 15:00
04.09.2022 ОршаОрша 2 : 2 ЛидаЛида
04.09.2022. 17:00
04.09.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 1 : 1 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
 18 тур
10.09.2022. 13:00
10.09.2022 ЛидаЛида 1 : 3 СморгоньСморгонь
10.09.2022. 17:00
10.09.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 0 : 1 ОстровецОстровец
10.09.2022. 15:00
10.09.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 1 : 1 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
11.09.2022. 13:00
11.09.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 0 : 0 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
11.09.2022. 15:00
11.09.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 5 : 0 ОршаОрша
11.09.2022. 17:00
11.09.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 1 : 3 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
 19 тур
17.09.2022. 13:00
17.09.2022 ОстровецОстровец 0 : 4 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
17.09.2022. 15:00
17.09.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 3 : 3 ЛидаЛида
17.09.2022. 18:30
17.09.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 1 : 1 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
17.09.2022. 16:30
17.09.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 0 : 0 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
18.09.2022. 14:30
18.09.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 3 : 0 БарановичиБарановичи
18.09.2022. 16:30
18.09.2022 ОршаОрша 3 : 2 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
 20 тур
01.10.2022. 14:30
01.10.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 3 : 2 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
01.10.2022. 13:00
01.10.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 0 : 4 СморгоньСморгонь
01.10.2022. 16:30
01.10.2022 ЛидаЛида 0 : 0 ОстровецОстровец
02.10.2022. 13:00
02.10.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 2 : 3 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
02.10.2022. 17:00
02.10.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 2 : 0 БарановичиБарановичи
02.10.2022. 15:00
02.10.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 6 : 0 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
 21 тур
08.10.2022. 13:00
08.10.2022 ОстровецОстровец 1 : 1 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
08.10.2022. 14:50
08.10.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 3 : 2 ОршаОрша
08.10.2022. 16:30
08.10.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 2 : 0 ЛидаЛида
09.10.2022. 17:00
09.10.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 1 : 1 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
09.10.2022. 15:00
09.10.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 2 : 6 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
09.10.2022. 13:00
09.10.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 1 : 0 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
 22 тур
15.10.2022. 13:00
15.10.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 0 : 1 ОстровецОстровец
15.10.2022. 17:00
15.10.2022 ОршаОрша 1 : 0 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
15.10.2022. 15:00
15.10.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 3 : 1 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
16.10.2022. 14:50
16.10.2022 ЛидаЛида 1 : 0 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
16.10.2022. 13:00
16.10.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 0 : 5 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
16.10.2022. 16:15
16.10.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 2 : 3 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
 23 тур
22.10.2022. 13:00
22.10.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 3 : 1 СморгоньСморгонь
22.10.2022. 15:20
22.10.2022 ОстровецОстровец 2 : 0 ОршаОрша
22.10.2022. 18:00
22.10.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 0 : 3 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
22.10.2022. 13:30
22.10.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 2 : 1 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
23.10.2022. 15:00
23.10.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 0 : 0 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
23.10.2022. 13:00
23.10.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 2 : 0 ЛидаЛида
 24 тур
29.10.2022. 13:00
29.10.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 1 : 1 ОстровецОстровец
29.10.2022. 17:00
29.10.2022 ОршаОрша 1 : 2 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
29.10.2022. 15:00
29.10.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 1 : 0 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
30.10.2022. 13:00
30.10.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 0 : 1 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
30.10.2022. 13:00
30.10.2022 ЛидаЛида 0 : 1 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
30.10.2022. 15:00
30.10.2022 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков 0 : 0 БарановичиБарановичи
 25 тур
05.11.2022. 14:00
05.11.2022 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск 2 : 3 ОршаОрша
05.11.2022. 14:00
05.11.2022 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018 0 : 0 СморгоньСморгонь
05.11.2022. 14:00
05.11.2022 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель 0 : 1 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк
05.11.2022. 14:00
05.11.2022 ОстровецОстровец 0 : 5 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв
06.11.2022. 15:00
06.11.2022 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017 0 : 2 ОсиповичиОсиповичи
06.11.2022. 13:00
06.11.2022 БарановичиБарановичи 1 : 6 ЛидаЛида
 26 тур
12.11.2022. 14:00
12.11.2022 ОсиповичиОсиповичи 0 : 2 Локомотив ГомелЛокомотив Гомель
12.11.2022. 14:00
12.11.2022 БК Макслайн РогБК Макслайн Рогачёв 0 : 2 Молодечно-2018Молодечно-2018
12.11.2022. 14:00
12.11.2022 ОршаОрша 4 : 0 Слоним-2017Слоним-2017
12.11.2022. 14:00
12.11.2022 ЛидаЛида 2 : 1 Шахтер-ПетриковШахтер-Петриков
12.11.2022. 14:00
12.11.2022 СморгоньСморгонь 2 : 0 Волна ПинскВолна Пинск
12.11.2022. 14:00
12.11.2022 Нафтан НовополоНафтан Новополоцк 2 : 1 БарановичиБарановичи





© teams.by admin@teams.by